[Back]

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BKN] BIKANER JN SOURCE 22:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NPS] NAPASAR 22:53 22:55 2 1 27 KM
3 [SDF] SUDSAR 23:13 23:15 2 1 49 KM
4 [SDGH] SRI DUNGARGARH 23:34 23:36 2 1 73 KM
5 [RJR] RAJALDESAR 00:10 00:12 2 2 120 KM
6 [RTGH] RATANGARH JN 00:30 00:35 5 2 137 KM
7 [CUR] CHURU 01:10 01:20 10 2 180 KM
8 [SDLP] SADULPUR JN 02:05 02:10 5 2 238 KM
9 [LHU] LOHARU 02:55 03:00 5 2 287 KM
10 [MHRG] MAHENDRAGARH 03:26 03:28 2 2 329 KM
11 [RE] REWARI 04:30 04:32 2 2 379 KM
12 [GGN] GURGAON 05:15 05:17 2 2 430 KM
13 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 05:46 05:48 2 2 447 KM
14 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 06:10 DEST -1 2 457 KM

About 12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP:

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from BIKANER JN (BKN) to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from BIKANER JN (BKN) at 22:30 and arrives at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 06:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 457 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between BIKANER JN (BKN) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE).

Recent Updates

CHINNARAVURU (CIV) Railway Station Code and Details

73422 - KIUL JMP PGR Train Time Schedule

69191 - ANND GNC MEMU Live Train Running Status

73427 - JMP KEU PASSENGER Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at CHAKITING (CFG)