[Back]

12504 - KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12504 KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR TUE 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 23:00 23:02 2 1 201 KM
3 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 02:35 02:45 10 2 453 KM
4 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 03:50 03:52 2 2 540 KM
5 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 06:40 06:50 10 2 685 KM
6 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 09:02 09:04 2 2 806 KM
7 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 12:20 12:40 20 2 1013 KM
8 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 14:25 14:35 10 2 1130 KM
9 [BHC] BHADRAKH 17:28 17:30 2 2 1311 KM
10 [CTC] CUTTACK 18:48 18:50 2 2 1422 KM
11 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 19:25 19:30 5 2 1450 KM
12 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 20:05 20:20 15 2 1468 KM
13 [BAM] BRAHMAPUR 21:58 22:00 2 2 1615 KM
14 [PSA] PALASA 23:10 23:12 2 2 1689 KM
15 [CHE] SRIKAKULAM ROAD 00:03 00:05 2 3 1762 KM
16 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 01:10 01:15 5 3 1831 KM
17 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 02:10 02:30 20 3 1892 KM
18 [DVD] DUVVADA 03:03 03:05 2 3 1910 KM
19 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 07:45 08:00 15 3 2242 KM
20 [PER] PERAMBUR 14:50 15:10 20 3 2672 KM
21 [KPD] KATPADI JN 16:58 17:00 2 3 2802 KM
22 [WFD] WHITEFIELD 19:58 20:00 2 3 3011 KM
23 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 21:15 DEST -1 3 3030 KM

About 12504 - KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR:

12504 - KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR Train Time Table: This train runs from KAMAKHYA (KYQ) to BANGALORE CANT (BNC) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from KAMAKHYA (KYQ) at 20:10 and arrives at BANGALORE CANT (BNC) at 21:15 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 3030 km and stops at 23 stations during the journey between KAMAKHYA (KYQ) and BANGALORE CANT (BNC).

Recent Updates

74617 - BDGM BRML DMU Train Time Schedule

74619 - BAHL BRML DMU Train Time Schedule

CANCONA (CNO) Railway Station Code and Details

73582 - BANKA JSME PASSENGER Live Train Running Status

37339 - HWH TAK LOCAL Live Train Running Status