[Back]

12513 - SC GHY EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12513 SC GHY EXPRESS SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 07:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 13:05 13:20 15 1 361 KM
3 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 15:25 15:27 2 1 510 KM
4 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 19:10 19:30 20 1 711 KM
5 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:30 20:35 5 1 772 KM
6 [CHE] SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:30 21:32 2 1 841 KM
7 [PSA] PALASA 22:45 22:47 2 1 914 KM
8 [BAM] BRAHMAPUR 23:40 23:42 2 1 988 KM
9 [BALU] BALUGAN 00:37 00:39 2 2 1064 KM
10 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 01:45 02:00 15 2 1135 KM
11 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 02:25 02:30 5 2 1154 KM
12 [CTC] CUTTACK 03:00 03:05 5 2 1180 KM
13 [JJKR] JAJPUR K ROAD 03:56 03:58 2 2 1249 KM
14 [BHC] BHADRAKH 05:33 05:35 2 2 1291 KM
15 [BLS] BALASORE 06:20 06:22 2 2 1354 KM
16 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 08:15 08:30 15 2 1472 KM
17 [SRC] SANTRAGACHI JN 10:03 10:05 2 2 1582 KM
18 [HWH] HOWRAH JN 10:55 11:15 20 2 1589 KM
19 [BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN 13:18 13:23 5 2 1735 KM
20 [RPH] RAMPUR HAT 14:26 14:28 2 2 1796 KM
21 [NFK] NEW FARAKKA JN 16:14 16:16 2 2 1882 KM
22 [MLDT] MALDA TOWN 17:15 17:30 15 2 1917 KM
23 [BOE] BARSOI JN 18:40 18:42 2 2 2005 KM
24 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 19:30 19:32 2 2 2062 KM
25 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 21:25 21:45 20 2 2149 KM
26 [NCB] NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:55 23:57 2 2 2276 KM
27 [NOQ] NEW ALIPURDUAR 00:18 00:20 2 3 2294 KM
28 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 02:20 02:25 5 3 2401 KM
29 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 04:00 04:05 5 3 2510 KM
30 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA 05:05 05:07 2 3 2551 KM
31 [GHY] GUWAHATI 06:00 DEST -1 3 2558 KM

About 12513 - SC GHY EXPRESS:

12513 - SC GHY EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to GUWAHATI (GHY) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 07:30 and arrives at GUWAHATI (GHY) at 06:00 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2558 km and stops at 31 stations during the journey between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and GUWAHATI (GHY).

Recent Updates

CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) Railway Station Code and Details

CHAMPANER RD JN (CPN) Railway Station Code and Details

CHHIPADOHAR (CPDR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at CHANDLODIYA (CLDB)

74644 - ASR JUC DMU Train Time Schedule