[Back]

12519 - LTT KYQ AC EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXPRESS SUN 3A | 2A | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 07:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 08:08 08:10 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 08:27 08:30 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 10:10 10:15 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 11:02 11:05 3 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 11:53 11:55 2 1 244 KM
7 [JL] JALGAON JN 13:32 13:35 3 1 404 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 14:05 14:15 10 1 428 KM
9 [KNW] KHANDWA 16:15 16:20 5 1 552 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 19:15 19:30 15 1 735 KM
11 [JBP] JABALPUR 23:00 23:10 10 1 980 KM
12 [KTE] KATNI 00:20 00:25 5 2 1071 KM
13 [STA] SATNA 01:40 01:50 10 2 1169 KM
14 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 06:30 06:32 2 2 1421 KM
15 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 06:30 06:32 2 2 1426 KM
16 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:08 08:23 15 2 1485 KM
17 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:08 08:23 15 2 1490 KM
18 [DNR] DANAPUR 11:18 11:20 2 2 1686 KM
19 [PPTA] PATLIPUTRA 11:40 11:50 10 2 1692 KM
20 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 12:25 12:30 5 2 1712 KM
21 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 14:26 14:28 2 2 1815 KM
22 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 14:26 14:28 2 2 1827 KM
23 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 15:03 15:05 2 2 1856 KM
24 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 15:03 15:05 2 2 1867 KM
25 [NNA] NAUGACHIA 16:05 16:07 2 2 1922 KM
26 [NNA] NAUGACHIA 16:05 16:07 2 2 1934 KM
27 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 17:25 17:40 15 2 1979 KM
28 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 17:25 17:40 15 2 1991 KM
29 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 19:05 19:07 2 2 2076 KM
30 [KNE] KISHANGANJ 19:05 19:07 2 2 2087 KM
31 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 20:55 21:10 15 2 2163 KM
32 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 20:55 21:10 15 2 2175 KM
33 [NCB] NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:10 23:12 2 2 2289 KM
34 [NCB] NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:10 23:12 2 2 2301 KM
35 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 01:13 01:15 2 3 2415 KM
36 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 01:13 01:15 2 3 2426 KM
37 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 03:01 03:03 2 3 2524 KM
38 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 03:01 03:03 2 3 2535 KM
39 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA 04:25 00:00 1175 3 2565 KM
40 [KYQ] KAMAKHYA 04:25 DEST -1 3 2576 KM

About 12519 - LTT KYQ AC EXPRESS:

12519 - LTT KYQ AC EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 07:50 and arrives at KAMAKHYA (KYQ) at 04:25 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2576 km and stops at 40 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and KAMAKHYA (KYQ).

Recent Updates

12919 - MALWA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

BEGUN KUDAR (BKDR) Railway Station Code and Details

12915 - ASHRAM EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

BHANKODA (BKD) Railway Station Code and Details

BANKHEDI (BKH) Railway Station Code and Details