[Back]

12534 - PUSHPAK SF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A | 1A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 08:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 09:10 09:13 3 1 53 KM
3 [NK] NASIK ROAD 11:47 11:50 3 1 187 KM
4 [MMR] MANMAD JN 12:43 12:45 2 1 260 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 15:00 15:10 10 1 444 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 17:10 17:15 5 1 568 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 19:25 19:30 5 1 751 KM
8 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 20:38 20:40 2 1 837 KM
9 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 20:55 21:05 10 1 843 KM
10 [LAR] LALITPUR 00:40 00:42 2 2 1044 KM
11 [JHS] JHANSI JN 01:58 02:10 12 2 1132 KM
12 [ORAI] ORAI 04:00 04:05 5 2 1246 KM
13 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 06:50 07:00 10 2 1351 KM
14 [ON] UNNAO JN 07:22 07:24 2 2 1369 KM
15 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 08:40 DEST -1 2 1425 KM

About 12534 - PUSHPAK SF EXP:

12534 - PUSHPAK SF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) to LUCKNOWJN (LJN) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 08:25 and arrives at LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 08:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1425 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BHAYAVADAR (BHY)

BAKHRI (BKHR) Railway Station Code and Details

BARKAKHANA AVOIDING (BKAC) Railway Station Code and Details

12925 - PASCHIM EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12836 - YPR HTE BI WEEKLY S/FAST Live Train Running Status