[Back]

12536 - R LJN GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12536 R LJN GARIB RATH TUE | FRI 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [R] RAIPUR JN SOURCE 12:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BYT] BHATAPARA 13:13 13:15 2 1 64 KM
3 [USL] USLAPUR 14:20 14:30 10 1 115 KM
4 [PND] PENDRA ROAD 15:55 15:57 2 1 208 KM
5 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 16:50 16:55 5 1 258 KM
6 [SDL] SHAHDOL 17:40 17:42 2 1 299 KM
7 [KTE] KATNI 20:15 20:20 5 1 426 KM
8 [STA] SATNA 21:35 21:40 5 1 524 KM
9 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 23:38 23:40 2 1 625 KM
10 [BNDA] BANDA JN 00:37 00:45 8 2 694 KM
11 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 03:30 03:40 10 2 837 KM
12 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 05:05 DEST -1 2 911 KM

About 12536 - R LJN GARIB RATH:

12536 - R LJN GARIB RATH Train Time Table: This train runs from RAIPUR JN (R) to LUCKNOWJN (LJN) 2 days of week on TUE, FRI. It starts from RAIPUR JN (R) at 12:20 and arrives at LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 05:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 911 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between RAIPUR JN (R) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN).

Recent Updates

CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) Railway Station Code and Details

CHANDAN (CNDN) Railway Station Code and Details

74618 - BRML BDGM DMU Train Time Schedule

74608 - BEAS TTO DMU Train Time Schedule

CHANDRANATHPUR (CNE) Railway Station Code and Details