[Back]

12536 - R LJN GARIB RATH Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12536 R LJN GARIB RATH TUE | FRI 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [R] RAIPUR JN SOURCE 12:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BYT] BHATAPARA 13:13 13:15 2 1 64 KM
3 [USL] USLAPUR 14:20 14:30 10 1 115 KM
4 [PND] PENDRA ROAD 15:55 15:57 2 1 208 KM
5 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 16:50 16:55 5 1 258 KM
6 [SDL] SHAHDOL 17:40 17:42 2 1 299 KM
7 [KTE] KATNI 20:15 20:20 5 1 426 KM
8 [STA] SATNA 21:35 21:40 5 1 524 KM
9 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 23:38 23:40 2 1 625 KM
10 [BNDA] BANDA JN 00:37 00:45 8 2 694 KM
11 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 03:30 03:40 10 2 837 KM
12 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 05:05 DEST -1 2 911 KM

About 12536 - R LJN GARIB RATH:

12536 - R LJN GARIB RATH Train Time Table: This train runs from RAIPUR JN (R) to LUCKNOWJN (LJN) 2 days of week on TUE, FRI. It starts from RAIPUR JN (R) at 12:20 and arrives at LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 05:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 911 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between RAIPUR JN (R) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN).

Recent Updates

12917 - GUJARAT SMPRK K Train Time Schedule

12831 - BKSC BBS GARIB RATH EXP Live Train Running Status

12924 - NGP INDORE EXP Train Time Schedule

12837 - HOWRAH PURI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BAKRA ROAD (BK) Railway Station Code and Details