[Back]

12537 - MANDUADIH EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12537 MANDUADIH EXP MON | WED | FRI SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CAA] CHAKIA 20:49 20:51 2 1 48 KM
3 [BMKI] BAPUDM MOTIHARI 21:16 21:21 5 1 79 KM
4 [SGL] SAGAULI JN 21:37 21:39 2 1 101 KM
5 [BTH] BETTIAH 21:55 21:57 2 1 123 KM
6 [CAI] CHANPATIA 22:12 22:14 2 1 139 KM
7 [NKE] NARKATIAGANJ JN 22:33 22:38 5 1 159 KM
8 [HIR] HARINAGAR 22:52 22:54 2 1 174 KM
9 [BUG] BAGAHA 23:20 23:22 2 1 201 KM
10 [SBZ] SISWA BAZAR 00:23 00:25 2 2 244 KM
11 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 01:25 01:40 15 2 309 KM
12 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 02:19 02:21 2 2 359 KM
13 [MAU] MAU JN 03:40 03:45 5 2 448 KM
14 [BSB] VARANASI JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 540 KM
15 [MUV] MANDUADIH 06:00 DEST -1 2 544 KM

About 12537 - MANDUADIH EXP:

12537 - MANDUADIH EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) to MANDUADIH (MUV) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) at 20:10 and arrives at MANDUADIH (MUV) at 06:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 544 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) and MANDUADIH (MUV).

Recent Updates

BIJAIPUR ROAD (BJPR) Railway Station Code and Details

12817 - HTE ANVT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12821 - HWH BBS PURI DHAULI EXPRE Live Train Running Status

12907 - BDTS SMPRK K EX Train Time Schedule

BHAJERA (BJRA) Railway Station Code and Details