[Back]

12568 - PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12568 PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 12:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 13:23 13:25 2 1 45 KM
3 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 13:53 13:55 2 1 89 KM
4 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 15:09 15:11 2 1 125 KM
5 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 15:41 15:43 2 1 166 KM
6 [MNE] MANSI JN 15:58 16:00 2 1 175 KM
7 [SBV] S BHAKHTIYARPUR 16:25 16:27 2 1 202 KM
8 [SHC] SAHARSA JN 16:45 DEST -1 1 219 KM

About 12568 - PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP:

12568 - PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PATNA JN (PNBE) to SAHARSA JN (SHC) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from PATNA JN (PNBE) at 12:45 and arrives at SAHARSA JN (SHC) at 16:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 219 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between PATNA JN (PNBE) and SAHARSA JN (SHC).

Recent Updates

BARKAKHANA AVOIDING (BKAC) Railway Station Code and Details

BAKRA ROAD (BK) Railway Station Code and Details

12833 - ADI HOWRAH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHUA (BHUA)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHUJ (BHUJ)