[Back]

12568 - PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12568 PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 12:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BKP] BAKHTIYARPUR JN 13:23 13:25 2 1 45 KM
3 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 13:53 13:55 2 1 89 KM
4 [BGS] BEGU SARAI 15:09 15:11 2 1 125 KM
5 [KGG] KHAGARIA JN. 15:41 15:43 2 1 166 KM
6 [MNE] MANSI JN 15:58 16:00 2 1 175 KM
7 [SBV] S BHAKHTIYARPUR 16:25 16:27 2 1 202 KM
8 [SHC] SAHARSA JN 16:45 DEST -1 1 219 KM

About 12568 - PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP:

12568 - PNBE SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PATNA JN (PNBE) to SAHARSA JN (SHC) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from PATNA JN (PNBE) at 12:45 and arrives at SAHARSA JN (SHC) at 16:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 219 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between PATNA JN (PNBE) and SAHARSA JN (SHC).

Recent Updates

74654 - DBNK VKA DMU Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at CHANDLODIYA (CLDY)

73913 - SGG JMP PGR. Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at CHAKRA ROAD (CKYD)

CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) Railway Station Code and Details