[Back]

12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 09:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [FDB] FARIDABAD 09:33 09:35 2 1 21 KM
3 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 11:08 11:11 3 1 133 KM
4 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 12:05 12:10 5 1 187 KM
5 [MRA] MORENA 13:20 13:22 2 1 267 KM
6 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 13:55 14:00 5 1 306 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 15:30 15:40 10 1 403 KM
8 [BINA] BINA JN 17:40 17:45 5 1 554 KM
9 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 19:35 19:45 10 1 692 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:35 21:40 5 1 784 KM
11 [KNW] KHANDWA 00:10 00:15 5 2 967 KM
12 [BAU] BURHANPUR 01:08 01:10 2 2 1036 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 01:55 02:05 10 2 1091 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 04:22 04:25 3 2 1275 KM
15 [NK] NASIK ROAD 05:15 05:20 5 2 1348 KM
16 [IGP] IGATPURI 06:40 06:45 5 2 1398 KM
17 [KYN] KALYAN JN 08:32 08:35 3 2 1482 KM
18 [PNVL] PANVEL 09:25 09:30 5 2 1519 KM
19 [CHI] CHIPLUN 13:56 13:58 2 2 1771 KM
20 [RN] RATNAGIRI 15:50 15:55 5 2 1877 KM
21 [KKW] KANKAVLI 17:44 17:46 2 2 2033 KM
22 [THVM] THIVIM 19:10 19:12 2 2 2142 KM
23 [MAO] MADGAON 20:30 20:40 10 2 2191 KM
24 [KAWR] KARWAR 21:36 21:38 2 2 2250 KM
25 [KT] KUMTA 22:28 22:30 2 2 2305 KM
26 [BTJL] BHATKAL 23:40 23:42 2 2 2363 KM
27 [KUDA] KUNDAPURA 00:34 00:36 2 3 2412 KM
28 [UD] UDUPI 00:56 00:58 2 3 2443 KM
29 [MAJN] MANGALORE JN 02:20 02:30 10 3 2506 KM
30 [KGQ] KASARAGOD 03:13 03:15 2 3 2558 KM
31 [KZE] KANHANGAD 03:33 03:35 2 3 2581 KM
32 [NLE] NILESHWAR 03:43 03:45 2 3 2590 KM
33 [PAY] PAYYANUR 04:08 04:10 2 3 2610 KM
34 [PAZ] PAYANGADI 04:18 04:20 2 3 2622 KM
35 [CAN] KANNUR 05:00 05:05 5 3 2643 KM
36 [TLY] THALASSERY 05:28 05:30 2 3 2664 KM
37 [BDJ] VADAKARA 05:48 05:50 2 3 2686 KM
38 [QLD] QUILANDI 06:08 06:10 2 3 2708 KM
39 [CLT] KOZHIKKODE 06:55 07:00 5 3 2733 KM
40 [FK] FEROK 07:14 07:15 1 3 2742 KM
41 [PGI] PARPANANGADI 07:29 07:30 1 3 2758 KM
42 [TIR] TIRUR 07:43 07:45 2 3 2774 KM
43 [KTU] KUTTIPPURAM 08:03 08:05 2 3 2789 KM
44 [PTB] PATTAMBI 08:24 08:25 1 3 2807 KM
45 [SRR] SHORANUR JN 08:50 09:00 10 3 2819 KM
46 [TCR] THRISUR 09:42 09:45 3 3 2852 KM
47 [AWY] ALUVA 10:53 10:55 2 3 2906 KM
48 [ERS] ERNAKULAM JN 12:30 DEST -1 3 2926 KM

About 12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP:

12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 09:15 and arrives at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) at 12:30 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2926 km and stops at 48 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and ERNAKULAM JN (ERS).

Recent Updates

74012 - ROK DLI DMU Live Train Running Status

74002 - RE DLI DMU Live Train Running Status

CHINPAL (CPLE) Railway Station Code and Details

73914 - JMP SGG PGR Live Train Running Status

73912 - JMP SGG PGR Live Train Running Status