[Back]

12644 - SWARNA JAYANTI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI FRI SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 05:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 07:51 07:56 5 1 133 KM
3 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 08:31 08:33 2 1 183 KM
4 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 08:45 08:50 5 1 187 KM
5 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 10:59 11:04 5 1 306 KM
6 [JHS] JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 10 1 403 KM
7 [BINA] BINA JN 15:00 15:05 5 1 554 KM
8 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 5 1 692 KM
9 [ET] ITARSI JN 18:50 19:00 10 1 784 KM
10 [BZU] BETUL 20:28 20:31 3 1 891 KM
11 [NGP] NAGPUR 23:15 23:25 10 1 1081 KM
12 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 10 2 1292 KM
13 [WL] WARANGAL 06:27 06:32 5 2 1535 KM
14 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 09:55 10:10 15 2 1736 KM
15 [GDR] GUDUR JN 14:30 14:32 2 2 2028 KM
16 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 16:00 16:10 10 2 2112 KM
17 [TPTY] TIRUPATI 16:30 16:35 5 2 2121 KM
18 [CTO] CHITTOR 17:48 17:50 2 2 2193 KM
19 [KPD] KATPADI JN 19:15 19:20 5 2 2226 KM
20 [SA] SALEM JN 22:07 22:10 3 2 2430 KM
21 [ED] ERODE JN 23:15 23:20 5 2 2492 KM
22 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 00:08 00:10 2 3 2542 KM
23 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 01:17 01:20 3 3 2593 KM
24 [PGT] PALAKKAD 02:30 02:35 5 3 2647 KM
25 [TCR] THRISUR 03:57 04:00 3 3 2722 KM
26 [AWY] ALUVA 04:50 04:52 2 3 2777 KM
27 [ERS] ERNAKULAM JN 05:35 05:40 5 3 2796 KM
28 [ALLP] ALAPPUZHA 07:40 07:43 3 3 2853 KM
29 [KYJ] KAYANKULAM 09:00 09:02 2 3 2897 KM
30 [QLN] KOLLAM JN 09:55 10:00 5 3 2937 KM
31 [TVC] THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 11:35 DEST -1 3 3002 KM

About 12644 - SWARNA JAYANTI:

12644 - SWARNA JAYANTI Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 05:50 and arrives at THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC) at 11:35 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 3002 km and stops at 31 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC).

Recent Updates

BHATTU (BHT) Railway Station Code and Details

BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) Railway Station Code and Details

BHUYAR HALT (BHRH) Railway Station Code and Details

BECHARJI (BHRJ) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BANGARMAU (BGMU)