[Back]

12645 - ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12645 ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP SAT 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [ERS] ERNAKULAM JN SOURCE 19:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AWY] ALUVA 19:23 19:25 2 1 19 KM
3 [TCR] THRISUR 20:07 20:10 3 1 74 KM
4 [PGT] PALAKKAD 21:25 21:30 5 1 147 KM
5 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 23:15 23:20 5 1 201 KM
6 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 00:03 00:05 2 2 252 KM
7 [ED] ERODE JN 00:50 00:55 5 2 302 KM
8 [SA] SALEM JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 365 KM
9 [JTJ] JOLARPETTAI 03:43 03:45 2 2 485 KM
10 [KPD] KATPADI JN 05:25 05:30 5 2 568 KM
11 [CTO] CHITTOR 05:59 06:00 1 2 601 KM
12 [TPTY] TIRUPATI 07:30 07:35 5 2 673 KM
13 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 07:50 08:00 10 2 682 KM
14 [GDR] GUDUR JN 09:33 09:35 2 2 766 KM
15 [OGL] ONGOLE 11:35 11:36 1 2 920 KM
16 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 20 2 1058 KM
17 [WL] WARANGAL 17:30 17:35 5 2 1266 KM
18 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 21:15 21:25 10 2 1508 KM
19 [NGP] NAGPUR 00:20 00:30 10 3 1719 KM
20 [BZU] BETUL 03:02 03:03 1 3 1910 KM
21 [ET] ITARSI JN 04:35 04:45 10 3 2016 KM
22 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 5 3 2108 KM
23 [BINA] BINA JN 08:20 08:25 5 3 2246 KM
24 [JHS] JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 10 3 2398 KM
25 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 11:52 11:57 5 3 2495 KM
26 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 14:00 14:05 5 3 2613 KM
27 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:15 2 3 2617 KM
28 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 14:55 15:00 5 3 2667 KM
29 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:10 DEST -1 3 2800 KM

About 12645 - ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP:

12645 - ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) at 19:00 and arrives at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 17:10 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 2800 km and stops at 29 stations during the journey between ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM).

Recent Updates

12796 - SC BZA SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

12884 - PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL Train Time Schedule

12798 - CTO KCG VENKATADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHULANPUR (BHLP)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHALKI (BHLK)