[Back]

12707 - TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12707 TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI MON | WED | FRI 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 05:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 06:00 06:05 5 1 10 KM
3 [HX] CUDDAPAH 07:58 08:00 2 1 135 KM
4 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 08:34 08:35 1 1 174 KM
5 [TU] TADIPATRI 09:38 09:40 2 1 243 KM
6 [DHNE] DHONE 11:55 12:00 5 1 345 KM
7 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 13:02 13:04 2 1 398 KM
8 [GWD] GADWAL 14:04 14:05 1 1 454 KM
9 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 15:04 15:06 2 1 529 KM
10 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 16:55 17:15 20 1 634 KM
11 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 19:38 19:40 2 1 780 KM
12 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 20:39 20:40 1 1 882 KM
13 [MCI] MANCHERAL 20:54 20:55 1 1 896 KM
14 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 21:09 21:10 1 1 916 KM
15 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 21:39 21:40 1 1 954 KM
16 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 23:05 23:15 10 1 1024 KM
17 [NGP] NAGPUR 02:00 02:10 10 2 1235 KM
18 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 10 2 1624 KM
19 [JHS] JHANSI JN 12:00 12:10 10 2 1913 KM
20 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:00 DEST -1 2 2316 KM

About 12707 - TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI:

12707 - TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Train Time Table: This train runs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 05:40 and arrives at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 18:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 2316 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM).

Recent Updates

12823 - DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Train Time Schedule

12719 - JP HYB EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at B.G.NAGAR (BGNR)

12814 - TATA HWH STEEL EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12715 - NED ASR SACHKHAND EXP Live Train Running Status