[Back]

12707 - TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12707 TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI MON | WED | FRI 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 05:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 06:00 06:05 5 1 10 KM
3 [HX] CUDDAPAH 07:58 08:00 2 1 135 KM
4 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 08:34 08:35 1 1 174 KM
5 [TU] TADIPATRI 09:38 09:40 2 1 243 KM
6 [DHNE] DHONE 11:55 12:00 5 1 345 KM
7 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 13:02 13:04 2 1 398 KM
8 [GWD] GADWAL 14:04 14:05 1 1 454 KM
9 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 15:04 15:06 2 1 529 KM
10 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 16:55 17:15 20 1 634 KM
11 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 19:38 19:40 2 1 780 KM
12 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 20:39 20:40 1 1 882 KM
13 [MCI] MANCHERAL 20:54 20:55 1 1 896 KM
14 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 21:09 21:10 1 1 916 KM
15 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 21:39 21:40 1 1 954 KM
16 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 23:05 23:15 10 1 1024 KM
17 [NGP] NAGPUR 02:00 02:10 10 2 1235 KM
18 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 10 2 1624 KM
19 [JHS] JHANSI JN 12:00 12:10 10 2 1913 KM
20 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:00 DEST -1 2 2316 KM

About 12707 - TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI:

12707 - TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Train Time Table: This train runs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 05:40 and arrives at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 18:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 2316 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM).

Recent Updates

CHHAN ARORIAN (CHNR) Railway Station Code and Details

72205 - IAA DIT RIALBUS Train Time Schedule

72207 - IAA DIT RAILBUS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at CHANCHELAV (CCL)

73021 - AZ RPH DMU PASSENGER Train Time Schedule