[Back]

12731 - TPTY SC EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12731 TPTY SC EXP THU | SUN SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PAK] PAKALA JN 17:19 17:20 1 1 42 KM
3 [PIL] PILER 18:05 18:06 1 1 83 KM
4 [KCI] KALLKIRI 18:21 18:22 1 1 97 KM
5 [MPL] MADANAPALLE RD 18:51 18:52 1 1 125 KM
6 [MCU] MULACALACHERUVU 19:31 19:32 1 1 165 KM
7 [KRY] KADIRI 20:11 20:12 1 1 202 KM
8 [MGB] MUDIGUBBA 20:49 20:50 1 1 234 KM
9 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 21:33 21:35 2 1 269 KM
10 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 22:08 22:10 2 1 303 KM
11 [GY] GOOTY 23:03 23:05 2 1 360 KM
12 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 23:40 23:50 10 1 388 KM
13 [AD] ADONI 00:28 00:30 2 2 440 KM
14 [RC] RAICHUR 01:38 01:40 2 2 509 KM
15 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 05:05 05:07 2 2 728 KM
16 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 07:05 DEST -1 2 800 KM

About 12731 - TPTY SC EXP:

12731 - TPTY SC EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 2 days of week on THU, SUN. It starts from TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 16:40 and arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 07:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 800 km and stops at 16 stations during the journey between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC).

Recent Updates

74630 - BRML BAHL DMU Train Time Schedule

37393 - HWH SIU LOCAL Live Train Running Status

37781 - BDC BWN LOCAL Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT (CKMI)

CHANDAUNA HALT (CNX) Railway Station Code and Details