[Back]

12755 - SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12755 SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK MON | FRI | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SBP] SAMBALPUR SOURCE 11:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BRGA] BARGARH ROAD 11:48 11:50 2 1 42 KM
3 [BLGR] BALANGIR 12:55 13:00 5 1 118 KM
4 [TIG] TITLAGARH 14:25 14:35 10 1 181 KM
5 [KSNG] KESINGA 14:48 14:50 2 1 194 KM
6 [MNGD] MUNIGUDA 15:48 15:50 2 1 267 KM
7 [RGDA] RAYAGADA 17:10 17:20 10 1 321 KM
8 [PVPT] PARVATIPURAM TN 18:03 18:05 2 1 366 KM
9 [VBL] BOBBILI 18:28 18:30 2 1 391 KM
10 [GPI] GAJAPATINAGARAM 18:55 18:57 2 1 423 KM
11 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 19:20 19:25 5 1 445 KM
12 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 20:25 20:45 20 1 505 KM
13 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 23:38 23:40 2 1 706 KM
14 [EE] ELURU 01:00 01:02 2 2 796 KM
15 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 02:30 02:50 20 2 856 KM
16 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 06:00 06:02 2 2 1077 KM
17 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 09:00 09:20 20 2 1217 KM
18 [KMC] KAMAREDDI 10:55 10:57 2 2 1328 KM
19 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 11:55 11:57 2 2 1379 KM
20 [BSX] BASAR 12:25 12:27 2 2 1409 KM
21 [MUE] MUDKHED 13:35 13:37 2 2 1468 KM
22 [NED] NANDED 14:20 DEST -1 2 1490 KM

About 12755 - SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK:

12755 - SBP NED NAGAWALI BI WEEK Train Time Table: This train runs from SAMBALPUR (SBP) to NANDED (NED) 3 days of week on MON, FRI, SUN. It starts from SAMBALPUR (SBP) at 11:15 and arrives at NANDED (NED) at 14:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1490 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between SAMBALPUR (SBP) and NANDED (NED).

Recent Updates

74620 - BRML BAHL DMU Train Time Schedule

74622 - BRML BDGM DMU Train Time Schedule

37329 - HWH TAK LOCAL Live Train Running Status

CHANDAWAL (CNL) Railway Station Code and Details

73538 - JSME UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Live Train Running Status