[Back]

12757 - SC SKZR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12757 SC SKZR EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 08:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BG] BHONGIR 08:59 09:00 1 1 54 KM
3 [ALER] ALER 09:19 09:20 1 1 77 KM
4 [ZN] JANGAON 09:29 09:30 1 1 92 KM
5 [GNP] GHANPUR 09:53 09:54 1 1 120 KM
6 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 10:23 10:25 2 1 140 KM
7 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 10:54 10:55 1 1 185 KM
8 [OEA] ODELA 11:24 11:25 1 1 205 KM
9 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 11:39 11:40 1 1 224 KM
10 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 11:57 11:58 1 1 242 KM
11 [MCI] MANCHERAL 12:14 12:15 1 1 256 KM
12 [RVKH] RAVINDRAKHANI 12:23 12:24 1 1 262 KM
13 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 12:39 12:40 1 1 275 KM
14 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 13:40 DEST -1 1 314 KM

About 12757 - SC SKZR EXP:

12757 - SC SKZR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 08:20 and arrives at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) at 13:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 314 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR).

Recent Updates

BHANKODA (BKD) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BHATASA (BHTS)

BARKAKHANA AVOIDING (BKAC) Railway Station Code and Details

12921 - FLYING RANEE Train Time Schedule

12830 - BBS CEN WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status