[Back]

12757 - SC SKZR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12757 SC SKZR EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 08:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BG] BHONGIR 08:59 09:00 1 1 54 KM
3 [ALER] ALER 09:19 09:20 1 1 77 KM
4 [ZN] JANGAON 09:29 09:30 1 1 92 KM
5 [GNP] GHANPUR 09:53 09:54 1 1 120 KM
6 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 10:23 10:25 2 1 140 KM
7 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 10:54 10:55 1 1 185 KM
8 [OEA] ODELA 11:24 11:25 1 1 205 KM
9 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 11:39 11:40 1 1 224 KM
10 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 11:57 11:58 1 1 242 KM
11 [MCI] MANCHERAL 12:14 12:15 1 1 256 KM
12 [RVKH] RAVINDRAKHANI 12:23 12:24 1 1 262 KM
13 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 12:39 12:40 1 1 275 KM
14 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 13:40 DEST -1 1 314 KM

About 12757 - SC SKZR EXP:

12757 - SC SKZR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 08:20 and arrives at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) at 13:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 314 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR).

Recent Updates

74622 - BRML BDGM DMU Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at CHARAMULA KUSUM (CJS)

Train Arrival and Departure at CHAJAWA (CJW)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) Railway Station Code and Details

37333 - HWH TAK LOCAL Live Train Running Status