[Back]

12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12769 TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP MON | FRI 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 15:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PAK] PAKALA JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 42 KM
3 [PIL] PILER 16:31 16:32 1 1 83 KM
4 [KCI] KALLKIRI 17:01 17:02 1 1 97 KM
5 [MPL] MADANAPALLE RD 17:29 17:30 1 1 125 KM
6 [MCU] MULACALACHERUVU 18:11 18:12 1 1 165 KM
7 [KRY] KADIRI 18:49 18:50 1 1 202 KM
8 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 19:51 19:52 1 1 269 KM
9 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 20:24 20:25 1 1 303 KM
10 [GY] GOOTY 21:43 21:45 2 1 360 KM
11 [DHNE] DHONE 22:50 22:55 5 1 413 KM
12 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 23:50 23:52 2 1 467 KM
13 [GWD] GADWAL 00:33 00:35 2 2 522 KM
14 [SRNR] SRIRAMNAGAR 00:44 00:45 1 2 534 KM
15 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2 2 597 KM
16 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 03:50 03:52 2 2 703 KM
17 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 04:05 DEST -1 2 710 KM

About 12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP:

12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 2 days of week on MON, FRI. It starts from TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 15:10 and arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 04:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 710 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BHILAI (BIA)

12920 - MALWA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12914 - TRISHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

12839 - HWH MAS MAIL Live Train Running Status

BHANKODA (BKD) Railway Station Code and Details