[Back]

12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12769 TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP MON | FRI 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 15:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PAK] PAKALA JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 42 KM
3 [PIL] PILER 16:31 16:32 1 1 83 KM
4 [KCI] KALLKIRI 17:01 17:02 1 1 97 KM
5 [MPL] MADANAPALLE RD 17:29 17:30 1 1 125 KM
6 [MCU] MULACALACHERUVU 18:11 18:12 1 1 165 KM
7 [KRY] KADIRI 18:49 18:50 1 1 202 KM
8 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 19:51 19:52 1 1 269 KM
9 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 20:24 20:25 1 1 303 KM
10 [GY] GOOTY 21:43 21:45 2 1 360 KM
11 [DHNE] DHONE 22:50 22:55 5 1 413 KM
12 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 23:50 23:52 2 1 467 KM
13 [GWD] GADWAL 00:33 00:35 2 2 522 KM
14 [SRNR] SRIRAMNAGAR 00:44 00:45 1 2 534 KM
15 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 01:35 01:37 2 2 597 KM
16 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 03:50 03:52 2 2 703 KM
17 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 04:05 DEST -1 2 710 KM

About 12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP:

12769 - TPTY SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 2 days of week on MON, FRI. It starts from TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 15:10 and arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 04:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 710 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC).

Recent Updates

73912 - JMP SGG PGR Live Train Running Status

74011 - DLI ROK DMU Live Train Running Status

74655 - DBNK ASR DMU Train Time Schedule

CHANDIPOSI (CPE) Railway Station Code and Details

KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) Railway Station Code and Details