[Back]

12770 - SC TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12770 SC TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP TUE | FRI SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 17:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KCG] KACHEGUDA 17:53 17:55 2 1 7 KM
3 [MBNR] MAHBUBNAGAR 19:48 19:50 2 1 113 KM
4 [SRNR] SRIRAMNAGAR 20:44 20:45 1 1 176 KM
5 [GWD] GADWAL 20:54 20:55 1 1 188 KM
6 [KRNT] KURNOOL CITY 21:50 21:52 2 1 243 KM
7 [DHNE] DHONE 22:35 22:40 5 1 297 KM
8 [GY] GOOTY 23:29 23:30 1 1 352 KM
9 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 00:29 00:30 1 2 409 KM
10 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 01:28 01:30 2 2 442 KM
11 [KRY] KADIRI 02:37 02:38 1 2 510 KM
12 [MCU] MULACALACHERUVU 03:19 03:20 1 2 547 KM
13 [MPL] MADANAPALLE RD 03:59 04:00 1 2 587 KM
14 [KCI] KALLKIRI 04:29 04:30 1 2 614 KM
15 [PIL] PILER 04:44 04:45 1 2 629 KM
16 [PAK] PAKALA JN 05:44 05:45 1 2 670 KM
17 [TPTY] TIRUPATI 06:35 DEST -1 2 712 KM

About 12770 - SC TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP:

12770 - SC TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to TIRUPATI (TPTY) 2 days of week on TUE, FRI. It starts from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 17:40 and arrives at TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 06:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 712 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and TIRUPATI (TPTY).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BHADRESHWAR (BHR)

Train Arrival and Departure at BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHAROLI JN. (BHRL)

12814 - TATA HWH STEEL EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12906 - HWH PBR OKHAEXP Train Time Schedule