[Back]

12776 - SC CCT COCANADA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12776 SC CCT COCANADA EXP MON | WED | FRI 2A | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 20:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [WL] WARANGAL 22:48 22:50 2 1 160 KM
3 [KMT] KHAMMAM 00:08 00:10 2 2 267 KM
4 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 01:50 02:05 15 2 361 KM
5 [GDV] GUDIVADA JN 02:56 02:57 1 2 403 KM
6 [KKLR] KAIKOLUR 03:26 03:27 1 2 432 KM
7 [AKVD] AKIVIDU 03:51 03:52 1 2 449 KM
8 [BVRT] BHIMAVARAM TOWN 04:17 04:18 1 2 466 KM
9 [TNKU] TANUKU 04:51 04:52 1 2 497 KM
10 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 05:50 05:52 2 2 536 KM
11 [CCT] KAKINADA TOWN 07:25 DEST -1 2 599 KM

About 12776 - SC CCT COCANADA EXP:

12776 - SC CCT COCANADA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 20:45 and arrives at KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) at 07:25 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 599 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and KAKINADA TOWN (CCT).

Recent Updates

CHIRMIRI (CHRM) Railway Station Code and Details

CHHINA (CHN) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at CHINNEKUNTAPALI (CCI)

CHURKI (CHRK) Railway Station Code and Details

CHANNANI (CHNN) Railway Station Code and Details