[Back]

12776 - SC CCT COCANADA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12776 SC CCT COCANADA EXP MON | WED | FRI 2A | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 20:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [WL] WARANGAL 22:48 22:50 2 1 160 KM
3 [KMT] KHAMMAM 00:08 00:10 2 2 267 KM
4 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 01:50 02:05 15 2 361 KM
5 [GDV] GUDIVADA JN 02:56 02:57 1 2 403 KM
6 [KKLR] KAIKOLUR 03:26 03:27 1 2 432 KM
7 [AKVD] AKIVIDU 03:51 03:52 1 2 449 KM
8 [BVRT] BHIMAVARAM TOWN 04:17 04:18 1 2 466 KM
9 [TNKU] TANUKU 04:51 04:52 1 2 497 KM
10 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 05:50 05:52 2 2 536 KM
11 [CCT] KAKINADA TOWN 07:25 DEST -1 2 599 KM

About 12776 - SC CCT COCANADA EXP:

12776 - SC CCT COCANADA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 20:45 and arrives at KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) at 07:25 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 599 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and KAKINADA TOWN (CCT).

Recent Updates

12818 - ANVT HTE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at B.G.NAGAR (BGNR)

VIDISHA (BHS) Railway Station Code and Details

12723 - TELANGANA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12724 - TELANGANA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status