[Back]

12793 - TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12793 TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [TPTY] TIRUPATI SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 16:40 16:42 2 1 10 KM
3 [KOU] KODURU 17:19 17:20 1 1 51 KM
4 [OBVP] OBULAVARIPALLI 17:29 17:30 1 1 64 KM
5 [PMT] PULLAMPET 17:39 17:40 1 1 75 KM
6 [RJP] RAZAMPETA 17:49 17:50 1 1 84 KM
7 [NRE] NANDALUR 18:04 18:05 1 1 95 KM
8 [HX] CUDDAPAH 18:38 18:40 2 1 135 KM
9 [KKM] KAMALAPURAM 18:59 19:00 1 1 158 KM
10 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 19:18 19:20 2 1 174 KM
11 [MOO] MUDDANURU 19:34 19:35 1 1 190 KM
12 [KDP] KONDAPURAM 19:54 19:55 1 1 215 KM
13 [TU] TADIPATRI 20:19 20:20 1 1 243 KM
14 [GY] GOOTY 20:59 21:00 1 1 291 KM
15 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 21:30 21:35 5 1 320 KM
16 [AD] ADONI 22:14 22:15 1 1 371 KM
17 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 22:44 22:45 1 1 413 KM
18 [RC] RAICHUR 23:08 23:10 2 1 441 KM
19 [KSN] KRISHNA 23:34 23:35 1 1 466 KM
20 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 23:49 23:50 1 1 486 KM
21 [YG] YADGIR 00:09 00:10 1 2 509 KM
22 [NW] NALWAR 00:39 00:40 1 2 535 KM
23 [CT] CHITTAPUR 01:44 01:45 1 2 561 KM
24 [MQR] MALKHAID ROAD 01:54 01:55 1 2 571 KM
25 [SEM] SERAM 02:04 02:05 1 2 584 KM
26 [KQT] KURGUNTA 02:19 02:20 1 2 592 KM
27 [NAW] NAWANDGI 02:29 02:30 1 2 599 KM
28 [TDU] TANDUR 02:54 02:55 1 2 617 KM
29 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 03:38 03:40 2 2 658 KM
30 [SKP] SHANKARPALLI 04:09 04:10 1 2 687 KM
31 [LPI] LINGAMPALLI 04:29 04:30 1 2 707 KM
32 [SNF] SANAT NAGAR 04:44 04:45 1 2 721 KM
33 [BMT] BEGAMPET 04:50 04:51 1 2 725 KM
34 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 05:15 05:30 15 2 732 KM
35 [KMC] KAMAREDDI 07:31 07:32 1 2 843 KM
36 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 08:38 DEST -1 2 895 KM

About 12793 - TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP:

12793 - TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from TIRUPATI (TPTY) to NIZAMABAD (NZB) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from TIRUPATI (TPTY) at 16:25 and arrives at NIZAMABAD (NZB) at 08:38 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 895 km and stops at 36 stations during the journey between TIRUPATI (TPTY) and NIZAMABAD (NZB).

Recent Updates

14164 - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BANPAS (BPS)

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) Railway Station Code and Details

14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT Live Train Running Status

14125 - SARYU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status