[Back]

12817 - HTE ANVT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS WED | FRI | SUN 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HTE] HATIA SOURCE 14:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RNC] RANCHI 14:55 15:10 15 1 7 KM
3 [MURI] MURI 16:23 16:25 2 1 69 KM
4 [JAA] JHALIDA 16:47 16:48 1 1 81 KM
5 [BKSC] BOKARO STL CITY 17:30 17:35 5 1 121 KM
6 [CRP] CHANDRAPURA 18:01 18:03 2 1 137 KM
7 [GMO] NSC BOSE J GOMO 18:30 18:40 10 1 153 KM
8 [KQR] KODERMA 19:55 20:00 5 1 247 KM
9 [GAYA] GAYA JN 21:30 21:35 5 1 323 KM
10 [GRRU] GURARU 21:54 21:55 1 1 344 KM
11 [RFJ] RAFIGANJ 22:07 22:08 1 1 360 KM
12 [AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:30 22:31 1 1 392 KM
13 [DOS] DEHRI ON SONE 22:46 22:47 1 1 408 KM
14 [SSM] SASARAM 23:03 23:04 1 1 426 KM
15 [BBU] BHABUA ROAD 23:34 23:35 1 1 473 KM
16 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:00 02:10 10 2 527 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:30 04:40 10 2 676 KM
18 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:10 07:20 10 2 870 KM
19 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 13:55 DEST -1 2 1305 KM

About 12817 - HTE ANVT EXPRESS:

12817 - HTE ANVT EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from HATIA (HTE) to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 3 days of week on WED, FRI, SUN. It starts from HATIA (HTE) at 14:40 and arrives at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 13:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1305 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between HATIA (HTE) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT).

Recent Updates

77414 - KRNT PASS Train Time Schedule

99807 - LNL PUNE EMU Live Train Running Status

BADLAPUR (BUD) Railway Station Code and Details

12651 - MDU NZM EXP Train Time Schedule

15233 - KOLKATA DARBHANGA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status