[Back]

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
15564 UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [UDN] UDHNA JN SOURCE 08:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NDB] NANDURBAR 11:25 11:30 5 1 156 KM
3 [AN] AMALNER 13:38 13:40 2 1 252 KM
4 [JL] JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 5 1 307 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 10 1 331 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 18:10 18:15 5 1 455 KM
7 [HD] HARDA 19:24 19:26 2 1 562 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:25 21:35 10 1 638 KM
9 [PPI] PIPARIYA 22:33 22:35 2 1 705 KM
10 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 23:43 23:45 2 1 799 KM
11 [JBP] JABALPUR 01:20 01:30 10 2 883 KM
12 [KTE] KATNI 02:35 02:40 5 2 974 KM
13 [STA] SATNA 04:05 04:15 10 2 1072 KM
14 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 06:54 06:56 2 2 1205 KM
15 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 08:00 08:02 2 2 1248 KM
16 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 09:23 09:25 2 2 1324 KM
17 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:58 11:08 10 2 1388 KM
18 [BXR] BUXAR 12:22 12:24 2 2 1480 KM
19 [ARA] ARA 13:23 13:25 2 2 1549 KM
20 [PNBE] PATNA JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 1598 KM
21 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 16:05 16:07 2 2 1687 KM
22 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 17:25 17:45 20 2 1708 KM
23 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 19:00 19:05 5 2 1759 KM
24 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN 20:15 20:20 5 2 1797 KM
25 [JYG] JAYNAGAR 22:40 DEST -1 2 1865 KM

About 15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS:

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from UDHNA JN (UDN) to JAYNAGAR (JYG) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from UDHNA JN (UDN) at 08:50 and arrives at JAYNAGAR (JYG) at 22:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1865 km and stops at 25 stations during the journey between UDHNA JN (UDN) and JAYNAGAR (JYG).

Recent Updates