[Back]

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
15564 UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [UDN] UDHNA JN SOURCE 08:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NDB] NANDURBAR 11:25 11:30 5 1 156 KM
3 [AN] AMALNER 13:38 13:40 2 1 252 KM
4 [JL] JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 5 1 307 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 10 1 331 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 18:10 18:15 5 1 455 KM
7 [HD] HARDA 19:24 19:26 2 1 562 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:25 21:35 10 1 638 KM
9 [PPI] PIPARIYA 22:33 22:35 2 1 705 KM
10 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 23:43 23:45 2 1 799 KM
11 [JBP] JABALPUR 01:20 01:30 10 2 883 KM
12 [KTE] KATNI 02:35 02:40 5 2 974 KM
13 [STA] SATNA 04:05 04:15 10 2 1072 KM
14 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 06:54 06:56 2 2 1205 KM
15 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 08:00 08:02 2 2 1248 KM
16 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 09:23 09:25 2 2 1324 KM
17 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:58 11:08 10 2 1388 KM
18 [BXR] BUXAR 12:22 12:24 2 2 1480 KM
19 [ARA] ARA 13:23 13:25 2 2 1549 KM
20 [PNBE] PATNA JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 1598 KM
21 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 16:05 16:07 2 2 1687 KM
22 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 17:25 17:45 20 2 1708 KM
23 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 19:00 19:05 5 2 1759 KM
24 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN 20:15 20:20 5 2 1797 KM
25 [JYG] JAYNAGAR 22:40 DEST -1 2 1865 KM

About 15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS:

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from UDHNA JN (UDN) to JAYNAGAR (JYG) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from UDHNA JN (UDN) at 08:50 and arrives at JAYNAGAR (JYG) at 22:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1865 km and stops at 25 stations during the journey between UDHNA JN (UDN) and JAYNAGAR (JYG).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AKATHUMURI (AMY)

ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMROHA (AMRO)

Train Arrival and Departure at AMAUSI (AMS)

AURANG NAGAR (AUN) Railway Station Code and Details