[Back]

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
16793 SHRADDHA SETHU EXP SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RMM] RAMESWARAM SOURCE 23:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MNM] MANAMADURAI JN 00:55 01:00 5 2 109 KM
3 [TPJ] TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 04:10 04:15 5 2 259 KM
4 [TJ] THANJAVUR 04:58 05:00 2 2 309 KM
5 [KMU] KUMBAKONAM 05:33 05:35 2 2 348 KM
6 [VM] VILLUPURAM JN 09:55 10:00 5 2 501 KM
7 [MS] CHENNAI EGMORE 12:40 13:00 20 2 660 KM
8 [GDR] GUDUR JN 15:50 15:52 2 2 801 KM
9 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 20:10 20:20 10 2 1094 KM
10 [WL] WARANGAL 23:40 23:45 5 2 1301 KM
11 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 04:10 04:20 10 3 1544 KM
12 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 04:37 04:39 2 3 1558 KM
13 [NGP] NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 10 3 1755 KM
14 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:40 13:50 10 3 2052 KM
15 [JBP] JABALPUR 17:05 17:15 10 3 2297 KM
16 [STA] SATNA 20:15 20:25 10 3 2486 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 01:00 01:25 25 4 2663 KM
18 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 04:19 04:21 2 4 2777 KM
19 [AY] AYODHYA 07:45 07:50 5 4 2908 KM
20 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 08:30 DEST -1 4 2915 KM

About 16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP:

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from RAMESWARAM (RMM) to FAIZABAD JN (FD) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from RAMESWARAM (RMM) at 23:00 and arrives at FAIZABAD JN (FD) at 08:30 hrs on . It takes around 4 day(s) to cover the distance of 2915 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between RAMESWARAM (RMM) and FAIZABAD JN (FD).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at DASHNAGAR (DSNR)

Train Arrival and Departure at BANSTOLA (BNB)

MISAMARI (MSMI) Railway Station Code and Details

TAMLUK (TMZ) Railway Station Code and Details

98605 - CM1 Live Train Running Status