[Back]

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
16793 SHRADDHA SETHU EXP SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RMM] RAMESWARAM SOURCE 23:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MNM] MANAMADURAI JN 00:55 01:00 5 2 109 KM
3 [TPJ] TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 04:10 04:15 5 2 259 KM
4 [TJ] THANJAVUR 04:58 05:00 2 2 309 KM
5 [KMU] KUMBAKONAM 05:33 05:35 2 2 348 KM
6 [VM] VILLUPURAM JN 09:55 10:00 5 2 501 KM
7 [MS] CHENNAI EGMORE 12:40 13:00 20 2 660 KM
8 [GDR] GUDUR JN 15:50 15:52 2 2 801 KM
9 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 20:10 20:20 10 2 1094 KM
10 [WL] WARANGAL 23:40 23:45 5 2 1301 KM
11 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 04:10 04:20 10 3 1544 KM
12 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 04:37 04:39 2 3 1558 KM
13 [NGP] NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 10 3 1755 KM
14 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:40 13:50 10 3 2052 KM
15 [JBP] JABALPUR 17:05 17:15 10 3 2297 KM
16 [STA] SATNA 20:15 20:25 10 3 2486 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 01:00 01:25 25 4 2663 KM
18 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 04:19 04:21 2 4 2777 KM
19 [AY] AYODHYA 07:45 07:50 5 4 2908 KM
20 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 08:30 DEST -1 4 2915 KM

About 16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP:

16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from RAMESWARAM (RMM) to FAIZABAD JN (FD) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from RAMESWARAM (RMM) at 23:00 and arrives at FAIZABAD JN (FD) at 08:30 hrs on . It takes around 4 day(s) to cover the distance of 2915 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between RAMESWARAM (RMM) and FAIZABAD JN (FD).

Recent Updates

14626 - FZR DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

14624 - PATALKOT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

14115 - ALD HW EXP Live Train Running Status

14126 - SARYU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14613 - CDG FZR EXP SPECIAL Train Time Schedule