[Back]

17626 - RAL SC EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
17626 RAL SC EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RAL] REPALLE SOURCE 22:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [POA] PALIKONA 22:37 22:38 1 1 6 KM
3 [BQU] BHATTIPROLU 22:42 22:43 1 1 11 KM
4 [VMU] VEMURU 22:57 22:58 1 1 20 KM
5 [CIV] CHINNARAVURU 23:10 23:11 1 1 31 KM
6 [TEL] TENALI JN 23:29 23:30 1 1 34 KM
7 [VJA] VEJANDLA 23:55 23:56 1 1 48 KM
8 [GNT] GUNTUR JN 00:05 00:10 5 2 59 KM
9 [SRPM] SIRIPURAM 00:45 00:46 1 2 82 KM
10 [PKPU] PEDDAKURAPADU 00:57 00:58 1 2 89 KM
11 [SAP] SATTENAPALLE 01:10 01:11 1 2 102 KM
12 [PGRL] PIDUGURALLA 01:39 01:40 1 2 133 KM
13 [NDKD] NADIKODE 02:00 02:01 1 2 155 KM
14 [MRGA] MIRYALAGUDA 02:40 02:41 1 2 193 KM
15 [NLDA] NALGONDA 03:20 03:21 1 2 231 KM
16 [GT] GHATKESAR 05:40 05:41 1 2 321 KM
17 [CHZ] CHARLAPALLI 05:49 05:50 1 2 329 KM
18 [MLY] MAULA ALI 06:00 06:01 1 2 335 KM
19 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 06:55 DEST -1 2 341 KM

About 17626 - RAL SC EXP:

17626 - RAL SC EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from REPALLE (RAL) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from REPALLE (RAL) at 22:30 and arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 06:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 341 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between REPALLE (RAL) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC).

Recent Updates

ATARI (ATT) Railway Station Code and Details

12297 - ADI PUNE DURONTO EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMBIKA ROHINA (AMBR)

12140 - SEWAGRAM EXP. Live Train Running Status

12281 - BBS NDLS DURONTO Train Time Schedule