[Back]

17626 - RAL SC EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
17626 RAL SC EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RAL] REPALLE SOURCE 22:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [POA] PALIKONA 22:37 22:38 1 1 6 KM
3 [BQU] BHATTIPROLU 22:42 22:43 1 1 11 KM
4 [VMU] VEMURU 22:57 22:58 1 1 20 KM
5 [CIV] CHINNARAVURU 23:10 23:11 1 1 31 KM
6 [TEL] TENALI JN 23:29 23:30 1 1 34 KM
7 [VJA] VEJANDLA 23:55 23:56 1 1 48 KM
8 [GNT] GUNTUR JN 00:05 00:10 5 2 59 KM
9 [SRPM] SIRIPURAM 00:45 00:46 1 2 82 KM
10 [PKPU] PEDDAKURAPADU 00:57 00:58 1 2 89 KM
11 [SAP] SATTENAPALLE 01:10 01:11 1 2 102 KM
12 [PGRL] PIDUGURALLA 01:39 01:40 1 2 133 KM
13 [NDKD] NADIKODE 02:00 02:01 1 2 155 KM
14 [MRGA] MIRYALAGUDA 02:40 02:41 1 2 193 KM
15 [NLDA] NALGONDA 03:20 03:21 1 2 231 KM
16 [GT] GHATKESAR 05:40 05:41 1 2 321 KM
17 [CHZ] CHARLAPALLI 05:49 05:50 1 2 329 KM
18 [MLY] MAULA ALI 06:00 06:01 1 2 335 KM
19 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 06:55 DEST -1 2 341 KM

About 17626 - RAL SC EXP:

17626 - RAL SC EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from REPALLE (RAL) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from REPALLE (RAL) at 22:30 and arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 06:55 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 341 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between REPALLE (RAL) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC).

Recent Updates

97435 - T141 Train Time Schedule

14315 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

BADSHAHPUR (BSE) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BAILEY ROAD HALT (BRHT)

14313 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status