[Back]

19809 - KOTA JBP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
19809 KOTA JBP EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOTA] KOTA JN SOURCE 19:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SGAC] SOGARIA 19:01 19:02 1 1 3 KM
3 [CDSL] CHANDRESAL 19:13 19:14 1 1 8 KM
4 [DXD] DIGOD 19:22 19:23 1 1 16 KM
5 [SKPA] SRI KALYANPURA 19:30 19:31 1 1 24 KM
6 [BON] BHONRA 19:38 19:39 1 1 30 KM
7 [ATH] ANTAH 19:51 19:52 1 1 45 KM
8 [BJK] BIJORA 20:01 20:02 1 1 54 KM
9 [SDLK] SUNDLAK 20:10 20:11 1 1 60 KM
10 [BAZ] BARAN 20:21 20:22 1 1 66 KM
11 [CJW] CHAJAWA 20:34 20:35 1 1 79 KM
12 [POR] PIPALDA ROAD 20:45 20:46 1 1 88 KM
13 [ATRU] ATRU 20:56 20:57 1 1 96 KM
14 [SYL] SALPURA 21:11 21:12 1 1 110 KM
15 [KOLI] KESHOLI 21:20 21:21 1 1 117 KM
16 [CAG] CHHABRA GUGOR 21:30 21:31 1 1 125 KM
17 [BLO] BHULON 21:44 21:45 1 1 136 KM
18 [MTPC] MOTIPURA CHAUKI 21:55 21:56 1 1 146 KM
19 [DHR] DHARNAODA 22:14 22:15 1 1 152 KM
20 [CRKR] CHAURAKHERI 22:30 22:32 2 1 159 KM
21 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 23:15 23:20 5 1 164 KM
22 [MUGA] MAHUGARA 23:34 23:36 2 1 177 KM
23 [GUNA] GUNA 23:48 23:58 10 1 185 KM
24 [PGA] PAGARA 00:11 00:13 2 2 198 KM
25 [SHDR] SHADHORAGAON 00:27 00:29 2 2 214 KM
26 [ASKN] ASHOK NAGAR 00:43 00:45 2 2 229 KM
27 [HPKA] HINOTIA PIPALKHERA 00:52 00:54 2 2 238 KM
28 [ORR] ORR 01:00 01:01 1 2 241 KM
29 [PIA] PIPRAIGAON 01:15 01:17 2 2 255 KM
30 [GVB] GUNERU BAMORI 01:26 01:28 2 2 266 KM
31 [MNV] MUNGAOLI 01:38 01:40 2 2 275 KM
32 [KXB] KANJAI 01:49 01:50 1 2 283 KM
33 [SRKI] SEMARKHERI 01:57 01:59 2 2 290 KM
34 [MDVK] MAHADEOKHEDI 02:40 02:42 2 2 296 KM
35 [MAKR] MALKHERI 02:56 02:58 2 2 305 KM
36 [KYE] KHURAI 03:17 03:18 1 2 323 KM
37 [SMRR] SUMRERI 03:27 03:28 1 2 331 KM
38 [JRK] JERUWA KHERA 03:41 03:42 1 2 340 KM
39 [ISH] ISARWARA 03:51 03:52 1 2 349 KM
40 [NOI] NARIAOLI 04:19 04:20 1 2 357 KM
41 [S;] SAUGOR 04:40 04:45 5 2 375 KM
42 [MKRN] MAKRONIA 04:54 04:55 1 2 382 KM
43 [LDA] LIDHORA KHURD 05:04 05:05 1 2 389 KM
44 [GW] GIRWAR 05:11 05:12 1 2 399 KM
45 [GAJ] GANESHGANJ 05:25 05:28 3 2 413 KM
46 [PHA] PATHARIA 05:39 05:40 1 2 426 KM
47 [ANA] ASLANA 05:54 05:55 1 2 440 KM
48 [DMO] DAMOH 06:12 06:15 3 2 453 KM
49 [BNU] BANDAKPUR 06:27 06:28 1 2 468 KM
50 [GEA] GHATERA 06:37 06:38 1 2 479 KM
51 [SAO] SAGONI 06:53 06:54 1 2 495 KM
52 [SYA] SALAIA 07:05 07:06 1 2 513 KM
53 [BQQ] BAKHLETA 07:17 07:18 1 2 525 KM
54 [REI] RITHI 07:29 07:30 1 2 532 KM
55 [PTHD] PATOHAN 07:35 07:36 1 2 537 KM
56 [HDU] HARDUA 07:44 07:45 1 2 547 KM
57 [KTE] KATNI 08:45 09:00 15 2 564 KM
58 [DDCE] DUNDI 09:24 09:25 1 2 601 KM
59 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 09:34 09:36 2 2 616 KM
60 [JBP] JABALPUR 10:45 DEST -1 2 654 KM

About 19809 - KOTA JBP EXP:

19809 - KOTA JBP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KOTA JN (KOTA) to JABALPUR (JBP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from KOTA JN (KOTA) at 19:00 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 10:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 654 km and stops at 60 stations during the journey between KOTA JN (KOTA) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

73035 - KWAE NILE DEMU PASS Train Time Schedule

73036 - NILE KWAE DEMU PASS Train Time Schedule

73037 - AZ NILE DMU PGRS Train Time Schedule

CHANETI (CHTI) Railway Station Code and Details

73033 - NHT AZ PASS Train Time Schedule