[Back]

20811 - VSKP NANDED EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
20811 VSKP NANDED EXP TUE | WED | SAT SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM SOURCE 20:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DVD] DUVVADA 21:15 21:17 2 1 18 KM
3 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 23:38 23:40 2 1 201 KM
4 [TDD] TADEPALLIGUDEM 00:15 00:17 2 2 243 KM
5 [EE] ELURU 01:00 01:02 2 2 291 KM
6 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 02:35 02:50 15 2 350 KM
7 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 06:00 06:02 2 2 577 KM
8 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 09:00 09:20 20 2 717 KM
9 [KMC] KAMAREDDI 10:55 10:57 2 2 828 KM
10 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 11:55 11:57 2 2 880 KM
11 [BSX] BASAR 12:28 12:30 2 2 909 KM
12 [MUE] MUDKHED 13:35 13:37 2 2 968 KM
13 [NED] NANDED 14:20 DEST -1 2 991 KM

About 20811 - VSKP NANDED EXP:

20811 - VSKP NANDED EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) to NANDED (NED) 3 days of week on TUE, WED, SAT. It starts from VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) at 20:45 and arrives at NANDED (NED) at 14:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 991 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) and NANDED (NED).

Recent Updates

14609 - HEMKUNT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BADAMPUDI (BPY)

BARUIPARA (BRPA) Railway Station Code and Details

BARUANAGAR (BRNR) Railway Station Code and Details

14151 - CNB ANVT EXP Live Train Running Status