[Back]

22168 - NZM SGRL SF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
22168 NZM SGRL SF EXP TUE 1A | SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 00:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [FDB] FARIDABAD 00:24 00:26 2 1 21 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 02:55 03:00 5 1 187 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 06:15 06:25 10 1 403 KM
5 [S;] SAUGOR 09:36 09:38 2 1 625 KM
6 [DMO] DAMOH 10:40 10:42 2 1 702 KM
7 [KMZ] KATNI MURWARA 12:50 13:00 10 1 811 KM
8 [KHBJ] KHANNA BANJARI 13:58 14:00 2 1 861 KM
9 [BEHR] BEOHARI 14:58 15:00 2 1 922 KM
10 [MWJ] MARWASGRAM 16:03 16:04 1 1 969 KM
11 [BRGW] BARGAWAN 17:36 17:38 2 1 1051 KM
12 [SGRL] SINGRAULI 18:40 DEST -1 1 1071 KM

About 22168 - NZM SGRL SF EXP:

22168 - NZM SGRL SF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to SINGRAULI (SGRL) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 00:05 and arrives at SINGRAULI (SGRL) at 18:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 1071 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and SINGRAULI (SGRL).

Recent Updates

14125 - SARYU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14605 - HW JAT EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

14629 - SUTLEJ EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHAUPUR (BPU)

14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT Live Train Running Status