[Back]

22168 - NZM SGRL SF EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
22168 NZM SGRL SF EXP TUE 1A | SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 00:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [FDB] FARIDABAD 00:24 00:26 2 1 21 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 02:55 03:00 5 1 187 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 06:15 06:25 10 1 403 KM
5 [S;] SAUGOR 09:36 09:38 2 1 625 KM
6 [DMO] DAMOH 10:40 10:42 2 1 702 KM
7 [KMZ] KATNI MURWARA 12:50 13:00 10 1 811 KM
8 [KHBJ] KHANNA BANJARI 13:58 14:00 2 1 861 KM
9 [BEHR] BEOHARI 14:58 15:00 2 1 922 KM
10 [MWJ] MARWASGRAM 16:03 16:04 1 1 969 KM
11 [BRGW] BARGAWAN 17:36 17:38 2 1 1051 KM
12 [SGRL] SINGRAULI 18:40 DEST -1 1 1071 KM

About 22168 - NZM SGRL SF EXP:

22168 - NZM SGRL SF EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to SINGRAULI (SGRL) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 00:05 and arrives at SINGRAULI (SGRL) at 18:40 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 1071 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and SINGRAULI (SGRL).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ASNOTI (AT)

BAIRPUR HALT (BAPN) Railway Station Code and Details

12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Train Time Schedule

12415 - IND NZM EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12293 - LTT ALD DURANTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status