[Back]

22434 - ANVT GCT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
22434 ANVT GCT EXP MON | FRI 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 19:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 19:42 19:44 2 1 13 KM
3 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 01:27 01:37 10 2 435 KM
4 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:45 04:55 10 2 629 KM
5 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 05:56 05:58 2 2 688 KM
6 [ZBD] ZAFARABAD JN 07:10 07:15 5 2 736 KM
7 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 07:40 07:45 5 2 743 KM
8 [DHE] DODHI 08:13 08:15 2 2 780 KM
9 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 08:38 08:40 2 2 801 KM
10 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 09:30 DEST -1 2 841 KM

About 22434 - ANVT GCT EXP:

22434 - ANVT GCT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) to GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 2 days of week on MON, FRI. It starts from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 19:10 and arrives at GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) at 09:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 841 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT).

Recent Updates

14506 - NLDM ASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

99827 - LNL PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Schedule

14502 - JAT BTI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

69131 - ADI GNC MEMU Train Time Schedule