[Back]

22914 - BDTS HUMSAFAR Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR TUE 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 23:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:54 03:04 10 2 210 KM
3 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:05 05:07 2 2 351 KM
4 [STA] SATNA 07:50 08:00 10 2 526 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 09:10 09:15 5 2 624 KM
6 [JBP] JABALPUR 10:50 11:00 10 2 715 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 960 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:20 19:30 10 2 1267 KM
9 [NDB] NANDURBAR 23:25 23:35 10 2 1442 KM
10 [UDN] UDHNA JN 02:55 03:20 25 3 1598 KM
11 [BL] VALSAD 04:05 04:10 5 3 1663 KM
12 [VAPI] VAPI 04:36 04:43 7 3 1687 KM
13 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 DEST -1 3 1846 KM

About 22914 - BDTS HUMSAFAR:

22914 - BDTS HUMSAFAR Train Time Table: This train runs from PATNA JN (PNBE) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from PATNA JN (PNBE) at 23:10 and arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 07:35 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1846 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between PATNA JN (PNBE) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).

Recent Updates

14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT Live Train Running Status

14164 - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

14609 - HEMKUNT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BHAGWANGOLA (BQG)

Train Arrival and Departure at BADAMPUDI (BPY)