[Back]

22914 - BDTS HUMSAFAR Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR TUE 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PNBE] PATNA JN SOURCE 23:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:54 03:04 10 2 210 KM
3 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:05 05:07 2 2 351 KM
4 [STA] SATNA 07:50 08:00 10 2 526 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 09:10 09:15 5 2 624 KM
6 [JBP] JABALPUR 10:50 11:00 10 2 715 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 960 KM
8 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:20 19:30 10 2 1267 KM
9 [NDB] NANDURBAR 23:25 23:35 10 2 1442 KM
10 [UDN] UDHNA JN 02:55 03:20 25 3 1598 KM
11 [BL] VALSAD 04:05 04:10 5 3 1663 KM
12 [VAPI] VAPI 04:36 04:43 7 3 1687 KM
13 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 DEST -1 3 1846 KM

About 22914 - BDTS HUMSAFAR:

22914 - BDTS HUMSAFAR Train Time Table: This train runs from PATNA JN (PNBE) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from PATNA JN (PNBE) at 23:10 and arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 07:35 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1846 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between PATNA JN (PNBE) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ARTS COLLEGE (ATC)

12282 - NDLS BBS DURONTO Live Train Running Status

12414 - JAT AII POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ATARRA (ATE)