[Back]

31862 - LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
31862 LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LGL] LALGOLA SOURCE 16:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KRP] KRISHNAPUR 16:57 16:58 1 1 2 KM
3 [PRTL] PIRTALA 17:03 17:04 1 1 8 KM
4 [BQG] BHAGWANGOLA 17:08 17:09 1 1 11 KM
5 [SBNM] SUBARNAMRIGI 17:15 17:16 1 1 18 KM
6 [JJG] JIAGANJ 17:21 17:22 1 1 23 KM
7 [MBB] MURSHIDABAD 17:31 17:32 1 1 31 KM
8 [CSZ] COSSIMBAZAR 17:40 17:41 1 1 37 KM
9 [BPC] BERHAMPORE CRT 17:48 17:50 2 1 41 KM
10 [NBPH] NEW BALRAMPUR HALT 17:56 17:57 1 1 46 KM
11 [SGV] SARAGCHNI 18:01 18:02 1 1 50 KM
12 [BFT] BHABTA 18:06 18:07 1 1 53 KM
13 [BEB] BELDANGA 18:14 18:15 1 1 59 KM
14 [REJ] REJINAGAR 18:24 18:25 1 1 69 KM
15 [SRJN] SIRAJNAGAR 18:29 18:30 1 1 72 KM
16 [PLY] PLASSEY 18:36 18:37 1 1 77 KM
17 [PCX] PAGLA CHANDI 18:42 18:43 1 1 83 KM
18 [DEB] DEBAGRAM 18:48 18:49 1 1 88 KM
19 [SVH] SONADANGA 18:56 18:57 1 1 95 KM
20 [BTY] BETHUADAHARI 19:04 19:05 1 1 100 KM
21 [MGM] MURAGACHA 19:13 19:14 1 1 110 KM
22 [DHU] DHUBULIA 19:19 19:20 1 1 115 KM
23 [BPD] BAHADURPUR 19:25 19:26 1 1 121 KM
24 [KNJ] KRISHNGR CTY JN 19:55 DEST -1 1 128 KM

About 31862 - LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER:

31862 - LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER Train Time Table: This train runs from LALGOLA (LGL) to KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LALGOLA (LGL) at 16:55 and arrives at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) at 19:55 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 128 km and stops at 24 stations during the journey between LALGOLA (LGL) and KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ).

Recent Updates

12414 - JAT AII POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

12280 - TAJ EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ATA (ATA)

12282 - NDLS BBS DURONTO Live Train Running Status

12281 - BBS NDLS DURONTO Live Train Running Status