[Back]

37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
37307 HWH HPL LOCAL MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 06:52 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LLH] LILUAH 06:59 07:00 1 1 5 KM
3 [BEQ] BELUR 07:02 07:03 1 1 7 KM
4 [BLY] BALLY 07:05 07:06 1 1 9 KM
5 [UPA] UTTARPARA 07:08 07:09 1 1 10 KM
6 [HMZ] HIND MOTOR 07:10 07:11 1 1 12 KM
7 [KOG] KONNAGAR 07:13 07:14 1 1 14 KM
8 [RIS] RISHRA 07:16 07:17 1 1 16 KM
9 [SRP] SERAMPORE 07:21 07:22 1 1 20 KM
10 [SHE] SEORAPHULI 07:28 07:29 1 1 22 KM
11 [DEA] DIARA 07:35 07:36 1 1 28 KM
12 [NSF] NASIBPUR 07:38 07:39 1 1 30 KM
13 [SIU] SINGUR 07:42 07:43 1 1 33 KM
14 [KQLS] KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 07:45 07:46 1 1 36 KM
15 [NKL] NALIKUL 07:49 07:50 1 1 40 KM
16 [MLYA] MALIYA 07:53 07:54 1 1 43 KM
17 [HPL] HARIPAL 08:02 DEST -1 1 45 KM

About 37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL:

37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL Train Time Table: This train runs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to HARIPAL (HPL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 06:52 and arrives at HARIPAL (HPL) at 08:02 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 45 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and HARIPAL (HPL).

Recent Updates