[Back]

37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
37307 HWH HPL LOCAL MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 06:52 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LLH] LILUAH 06:59 07:00 1 1 5 KM
3 [BEQ] BELUR 07:02 07:03 1 1 7 KM
4 [BLY] BALLY 07:05 07:06 1 1 9 KM
5 [UPA] UTTARPARA 07:08 07:09 1 1 10 KM
6 [HMZ] HIND MOTOR 07:10 07:11 1 1 12 KM
7 [KOG] KONNAGAR 07:13 07:14 1 1 14 KM
8 [RIS] RISHRA 07:16 07:17 1 1 16 KM
9 [SRP] SERAMPORE 07:21 07:22 1 1 20 KM
10 [SHE] SEORAPHULI 07:28 07:29 1 1 22 KM
11 [DEA] DIARA 07:35 07:36 1 1 28 KM
12 [NSF] NASIBPUR 07:38 07:39 1 1 30 KM
13 [SIU] SINGUR 07:42 07:43 1 1 33 KM
14 [KQLS] KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 07:45 07:46 1 1 36 KM
15 [NKL] NALIKUL 07:49 07:50 1 1 40 KM
16 [MLYA] MALIYA 07:53 07:54 1 1 43 KM
17 [HPL] HARIPAL 08:02 DEST -1 1 45 KM

About 37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL:

37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL Train Time Table: This train runs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to HARIPAL (HPL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 06:52 and arrives at HARIPAL (HPL) at 08:02 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 45 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and HARIPAL (HPL).

Recent Updates

AGSAULI (AUL) Railway Station Code and Details

12313 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12303 - POORVA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12312 - KLK DLI HWH MAIL Train Time Schedule

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) Railway Station Code and Details