37339 - HWH TAK LOCAL Train Time Schedule
Train Number |
Train Name |
Runs on |
Class |
37339 |
HWH TAK LOCAL |
MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN |
[] |
Sr. No |
Stn. Name |
Arr. |
Dep. |
Halt |
Day |
Dist. |
1 |
[HWH] HOWRAH JN |
SOURCE |
19:05 |
-1 |
1 |
0 KM |
2 |
[LLH] LILUAH |
19:12 |
19:13 |
1 |
1 |
5 KM |
3 |
[BEQ] BELUR |
19:15 |
19:16 |
1 |
1 |
7 KM |
4 |
[BLY] BALLY |
19:18 |
19:19 |
1 |
1 |
9 KM |
5 |
[UPA] UTTARPARA |
19:21 |
19:22 |
1 |
1 |
10 KM |
6 |
[HMZ] HIND MOTOR |
19:23 |
19:24 |
1 |
1 |
12 KM |
7 |
[KOG] KONNAGAR |
19:26 |
19:27 |
1 |
1 |
14 KM |
8 |
[RIS] RISHRA |
19:29 |
19:30 |
1 |
1 |
16 KM |
9 |
[SRP] SERAMPORE |
19:34 |
19:35 |
1 |
1 |
20 KM |
10 |
[SHE] SEORAPHULI |
19:45 |
19:47 |
2 |
1 |
22 KM |
11 |
[DEA] DIARA |
19:53 |
19:54 |
1 |
1 |
28 KM |
12 |
[NSF] NASIBPUR |
19:56 |
19:57 |
1 |
1 |
30 KM |
13 |
[SIU] SINGUR |
20:00 |
20:01 |
1 |
1 |
33 KM |
14 |
[KQLS] KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) |
20:04 |
20:05 |
1 |
1 |
36 KM |
15 |
[NKL] NALIKUL |
20:08 |
20:09 |
1 |
1 |
40 KM |
16 |
[MLYA] MALIYA |
20:12 |
20:13 |
1 |
1 |
43 KM |
17 |
[HPL] HARIPAL |
20:14 |
20:15 |
1 |
1 |
45 KM |
18 |
[KKAE] KAIKALA |
20:18 |
20:19 |
1 |
1 |
48 KM |
19 |
[BAHW] BAHIR KHANDA |
20:21 |
20:22 |
1 |
1 |
50 KM |
20 |
[LOK] LOKNATH |
20:25 |
20:26 |
1 |
1 |
55 KM |
21 |
[TAK] TARAKESWAR |
20:38 |
DEST |
-1 |
1 |
57 KM |
About 37339 - HWH TAK LOCAL:
37339 - HWH TAK LOCAL Train Time Table: This train runs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to TARAKESWAR (TAK) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HOWRAH JN (HWH) at 19:05 and arrives at TARAKESWAR (TAK) at 20:38 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 57 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and TARAKESWAR (TAK).