53613 - GAYA MGS PASS Train Time Schedule
Train Number |
Train Name |
Runs on |
Class |
53613 |
GAYA MGS PASS |
MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT |
[] |
Sr. No |
Stn. Name |
Arr. |
Dep. |
Halt |
Day |
Dist. |
1 |
[GAYA] GAYA JN |
SOURCE |
17:55 |
-1 |
1 |
0 KM |
1 |
[GAYA] GAYA JN |
SOURCE |
17:55 |
-1 |
1 |
0 KM |
1 |
[GAYA] GAYA JN |
SOURCE |
17:55 |
-1 |
1 |
0 KM |
2 |
[KSTA] KASTHA |
18:04 |
18:05 |
1 |
1 |
8 KM |
2 |
[KSTA] KASTHA |
18:04 |
18:05 |
1 |
1 |
8 KM |
2 |
[KSTA] KASTHA |
18:04 |
18:05 |
1 |
1 |
8 KM |
3 |
[PRY] PARAIYA |
18:12 |
18:13 |
1 |
1 |
15 KM |
3 |
[PRY] PARAIYA |
18:12 |
18:13 |
1 |
1 |
15 KM |
3 |
[PRY] PARAIYA |
18:12 |
18:13 |
1 |
1 |
15 KM |
4 |
[GRRU] GURARU |
18:20 |
18:21 |
1 |
1 |
21 KM |
4 |
[GRRU] GURARU |
18:20 |
18:21 |
1 |
1 |
21 KM |
4 |
[GRRU] GURARU |
18:20 |
18:21 |
1 |
1 |
21 KM |
5 |
[IMGE] ISMAILPUR |
18:29 |
18:30 |
1 |
1 |
28 KM |
5 |
[IMGE] ISMAILPUR |
18:29 |
18:30 |
1 |
1 |
28 KM |
5 |
[IMGE] ISMAILPUR |
18:29 |
18:30 |
1 |
1 |
28 KM |
6 |
[RFJ] RAFIGANJ |
18:39 |
18:40 |
1 |
1 |
37 KM |
6 |
[RFJ] RAFIGANJ |
18:39 |
18:40 |
1 |
1 |
37 KM |
6 |
[RFJ] RAFIGANJ |
18:39 |
18:40 |
1 |
1 |
37 KM |
7 |
[DORD] DEO ROAD |
18:48 |
18:49 |
1 |
1 |
45 KM |
7 |
[DORD] DEO ROAD |
18:48 |
18:49 |
1 |
1 |
45 KM |
7 |
[DORD] DEO ROAD |
18:48 |
18:49 |
1 |
1 |
45 KM |
8 |
[JHN] JAKHIM |
18:55 |
18:56 |
1 |
1 |
48 KM |
8 |
[JHN] JAKHIM |
18:55 |
18:56 |
1 |
1 |
48 KM |
8 |
[JHN] JAKHIM |
18:55 |
18:56 |
1 |
1 |
48 KM |
9 |
[BHKH] BAGHOI KUSA |
19:04 |
19:05 |
1 |
1 |
55 KM |
9 |
[BHKH] BAGHOI KUSA |
19:04 |
19:05 |
1 |
1 |
55 KM |
9 |
[BHKH] BAGHOI KUSA |
19:04 |
19:05 |
1 |
1 |
55 KM |
10 |
[PES] PHESAR |
19:12 |
19:13 |
1 |
1 |
59 KM |
10 |
[PES] PHESAR |
19:12 |
19:13 |
1 |
1 |
59 KM |
10 |
[PES] PHESAR |
19:12 |
19:13 |
1 |
1 |
59 KM |
11 |
[AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD |
19:27 |
19:28 |
1 |
1 |
68 KM |
11 |
[AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD |
19:27 |
19:28 |
1 |
1 |
68 KM |
11 |
[AUBR] ANUGRAHA N ROAD |
19:27 |
19:28 |
1 |
1 |
68 KM |
12 |
[CPBH] CHIRAILA |
19:35 |
19:36 |
1 |
1 |
74 KM |
12 |
[CPBH] CHIRAILA |
19:35 |
19:36 |
1 |
1 |
74 KM |
12 |
[CPBH] CHIRAILA |
19:35 |
19:36 |
1 |
1 |
74 KM |
13 |
[SEB] SON NAGAR |
19:43 |
19:44 |
1 |
1 |
79 KM |
13 |
[SEB] SON NAGAR |
19:43 |
19:44 |
1 |
1 |
79 KM |
13 |
[SEB] SON NAGAR |
19:43 |
19:44 |
1 |
1 |
79 KM |
14 |
[ADSR] ADVANCE STARTER |
19:45 |
19:46 |
1 |
1 |
83 KM |
14 |
[ADSR] ADVANCE STARTER |
19:45 |
19:46 |
1 |
1 |
83 KM |
14 |
[ADSR] ADVANCE STARTER |
19:45 |
19:46 |
1 |
1 |
83 KM |
15 |
[DOS] DEHRI ON SONE |
19:53 |
19:55 |
2 |
1 |
85 KM |
15 |
[DOS] DEHRI ON SONE |
19:53 |
19:55 |
2 |
1 |
85 KM |
15 |
[DOS] DEHRI ON SONE |
19:53 |
19:55 |
2 |
1 |
85 KM |
16 |
[PHE] PAHALEJA HALT |
20:02 |
20:03 |
1 |
1 |
89 KM |
16 |
[PHE] PAHALEJA HALT |
20:02 |
20:03 |
1 |
1 |
89 KM |
16 |
[PHE] PAHALEJA HALT |
20:02 |
20:03 |
1 |
1 |
89 KM |
17 |
[KWD] KARWANDIA |
20:11 |
20:12 |
1 |
1 |
95 KM |
17 |
[KWD] KARWANDIA |
20:11 |
20:12 |
1 |
1 |
95 KM |
17 |
[KWD] KARWANDIA |
20:11 |
20:12 |
1 |
1 |
95 KM |
18 |
[SSM] SASARAM |
20:41 |
20:42 |
1 |
1 |
103 KM |
18 |
[SSM] SASARAM |
20:41 |
20:42 |
1 |
1 |
103 KM |
18 |
[SSM] SASARAM |
20:41 |
20:42 |
1 |
1 |
103 KM |
19 |
[KMGE] KUMAHU |
20:51 |
20:52 |
1 |
1 |
110 KM |
19 |
[KMGE] KUMAHU |
20:51 |
20:52 |
1 |
1 |
110 KM |
19 |
[KMGE] KUMAHU |
20:51 |
20:52 |
1 |
1 |
110 KM |
20 |
[SSG] SHIU SAGAR ROAD |
21:00 |
21:01 |
1 |
1 |
116 KM |
20 |
[SSG] SHIU SAGAR ROAD |
21:00 |
21:01 |
1 |
1 |
116 KM |
20 |
[SSG] SHIU SAGAR ROAD |
21:00 |
21:01 |
1 |
1 |
116 KM |
21 |
[KVD] KHURMABAD ROAD |
21:08 |
21:09 |
1 |
1 |
121 KM |
21 |
[KVD] KHURMABAD ROAD |
21:08 |
21:09 |
1 |
1 |
121 KM |
21 |
[KVD] KHURMABAD ROAD |
21:08 |
21:09 |
1 |
1 |
121 KM |
22 |
[KTQ] KUDRA |
21:16 |
21:17 |
1 |
1 |
128 KM |
22 |
[KTQ] KUDRA |
21:16 |
21:17 |
1 |
1 |
128 KM |
22 |
[KTQ] KUDRA |
21:16 |
21:17 |
1 |
1 |
128 KM |
23 |
[PSE] PUSAULI |
21:26 |
21:27 |
1 |
1 |
137 KM |
23 |
[PSE] PUSAULI |
21:26 |
21:27 |
1 |
1 |
137 KM |
23 |
[PSE] PUSAULI |
21:26 |
21:27 |
1 |
1 |
137 KM |
24 |
[BBU] BHABUA ROAD |
21:41 |
21:42 |
1 |
1 |
150 KM |
24 |
[BBU] BHABUA ROAD |
21:41 |
21:42 |
1 |
1 |
150 KM |
24 |
[BBU] BHABUA ROAD |
21:41 |
21:42 |
1 |
1 |
150 KM |
25 |
[D;] DURGAUTI |
21:51 |
21:52 |
1 |
1 |
159 KM |
25 |
[D;] DURGAUTI |
21:51 |
21:52 |
1 |
1 |
159 KM |
25 |
[D;] DURGAUTI |
21:51 |
21:52 |
1 |
1 |
159 KM |
26 |
[KMS] KARAMNASA |
22:06 |
22:07 |
1 |
1 |
171 KM |
26 |
[KMS] KARAMNASA |
22:06 |
22:07 |
1 |
1 |
171 KM |
26 |
[KMS] KARAMNASA |
22:06 |
22:07 |
1 |
1 |
171 KM |
27 |
[SYJ] SAIDRAJA |
22:37 |
22:38 |
1 |
1 |
179 KM |
27 |
[SYJ] SAIDRAJA |
22:37 |
22:38 |
1 |
1 |
179 KM |
27 |
[SYJ] SAIDRAJA |
22:37 |
22:38 |
1 |
1 |
179 KM |
28 |
[CDMR] CHANDAULI MJHWR |
22:47 |
22:48 |
1 |
1 |
187 KM |
28 |
[CDMR] CHANDAULI MJHWR |
22:47 |
22:48 |
1 |
1 |
187 KM |
28 |
[CDMR] CHANDAULI MJHWR |
22:47 |
22:48 |
1 |
1 |
187 KM |
29 |
[MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN |
23:30 |
DEST |
-1 |
1 |
204 KM |
29 |
[MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN |
23:30 |
DEST |
-1 |
1 |
204 KM |
29 |
[MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN |
23:30 |
DEST |
-1 |
1 |
204 KM |
About 53613 - GAYA MGS PASS:
53613 - GAYA MGS PASS Train Time Table: This train runs from GAYA JN (GAYA) to MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) 6 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT. It starts from GAYA JN (GAYA) at 17:55 and arrives at MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) at 23:30 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 204 km and stops at 87 stations during the journey between GAYA JN (GAYA) and MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS).