[Back]

64251 - LJN CNB MEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
64251 LJN CNB MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 05:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MKG] MANAK NAGAR 05:43 05:44 1 1 5 KM
3 [AMS] AMAUSI 05:51 05:52 1 1 13 KM
4 [POF] PIPARSAND 05:57 05:58 1 1 19 KM
5 [HRN] HARAUNI 06:04 06:05 1 1 25 KM
6 [JTU] JAITIPUR 06:11 06:12 1 1 33 KM
7 [KVX] KUSUMBHI 06:16 06:17 1 1 37 KM
8 [AJ] AJGAIN 06:21 06:22 1 1 41 KM
9 [SIC] SONIK 06:28 06:29 1 1 48 KM
10 [ON] UNNAO JN 06:34 06:36 2 1 56 KM
11 [MGW] MAGARWARA 06:46 06:47 1 1 62 KM
12 [CPB] KANPUR BGE L BK 06:58 06:59 1 1 70 KM
13 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:10 DEST -1 1 74 KM

About 64251 - LJN CNB MEMU:

64251 - LJN CNB MEMU Train Time Table: This train runs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) to KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 05:40 and arrives at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 07:10 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 74 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB).

Recent Updates

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status

BHUTESHWAR (BTSR) Railway Station Code and Details

97408 - T116 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHARSENDI (BSDL)

BHATISUDA (BTSD) Railway Station Code and Details