[Back]

64251 - LJN CNB MEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
64251 LJN CNB MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 05:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MKG] MANAK NAGAR 05:43 05:44 1 1 5 KM
3 [AMS] AMAUSI 05:51 05:52 1 1 13 KM
4 [POF] PIPARSAND 05:57 05:58 1 1 19 KM
5 [HRN] HARAUNI 06:04 06:05 1 1 25 KM
6 [JTU] JAITIPUR 06:11 06:12 1 1 33 KM
7 [KVX] KUSUMBHI 06:16 06:17 1 1 37 KM
8 [AJ] AJGAIN 06:21 06:22 1 1 41 KM
9 [SIC] SONIK 06:28 06:29 1 1 48 KM
10 [ON] UNNAO JN 06:34 06:36 2 1 56 KM
11 [MGW] MAGARWARA 06:46 06:47 1 1 62 KM
12 [CPB] KANPUR BGE L BK 06:58 06:59 1 1 70 KM
13 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:10 DEST -1 1 74 KM

About 64251 - LJN CNB MEMU:

64251 - LJN CNB MEMU Train Time Table: This train runs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) to KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 05:40 and arrives at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 07:10 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 74 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train Arrival and Departure at CHITTARANJAN (CRJ)

Train Arrival and Departure at MARALAHALLI (MZV)

Train Arrival and Departure at DEVALGAON AUCHR (DAV)

Train Arrival and Departure at SORON SHUKARKSHETRA (SRNK)