[Back]

64523 - UMB LDH MEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
64523 UMB LDH MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN SOURCE 08:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [UBC] AMBALA CITY 08:44 08:46 2 1 8 KM
3 [SMU] SAMBHU 08:54 08:56 2 1 17 KM
4 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 09:04 09:06 2 1 28 KM
5 [SBJ] SARAI BANJARA 09:13 09:15 2 1 37 KM
6 [SDY] SADHOO GARH 09:21 09:23 2 1 45 KM
7 [SIR] SIRHIND JN 09:29 09:31 2 1 53 KM
8 [GVG] GOVINDGARH 09:44 09:46 2 1 63 KM
9 [KNN] KHANNA 10:19 10:21 2 1 71 KM
10 [CHA] CHAWAPALL 10:34 10:35 1 1 82 KM
11 [DOA] DORAHA 10:49 10:50 1 1 91 KM
12 [SNL] SANAHWAL 10:56 10:57 1 1 99 KM
13 [DDL] DHANDARI KALAN 11:03 11:04 1 1 106 KM
14 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 11:30 DEST -1 1 114 KM

About 64523 - UMB LDH MEMU:

64523 - UMB LDH MEMU Train Time Table: This train runs from AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) to LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) at 08:35 and arrives at LUDHIANA JN (LDH) at 11:30 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 114 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) and LUDHIANA JN (LDH).

Recent Updates

BHAROLI JN. (BHRL) Railway Station Code and Details

12823 - DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Train Time Schedule

12714 - SC BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Live Train Running Status

12818 - ANVT HTE EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

BISHRAMGANJ (BHRM) Railway Station Code and Details