[Back]

64523 - UMB LDH MEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
64523 UMB LDH MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN SOURCE 08:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [UBC] AMBALA CITY 08:44 08:46 2 1 8 KM
3 [SMU] SAMBHU 08:54 08:56 2 1 17 KM
4 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 09:04 09:06 2 1 28 KM
5 [SBJ] SARAI BANJARA 09:13 09:15 2 1 37 KM
6 [SDY] SADHOO GARH 09:21 09:23 2 1 45 KM
7 [SIR] SIRHIND JN 09:29 09:31 2 1 53 KM
8 [GVG] GOVINDGARH 09:44 09:46 2 1 63 KM
9 [KNN] KHANNA 10:19 10:21 2 1 71 KM
10 [CHA] CHAWAPALL 10:34 10:35 1 1 82 KM
11 [DOA] DORAHA 10:49 10:50 1 1 91 KM
12 [SNL] SANAHWAL 10:56 10:57 1 1 99 KM
13 [DDL] DHANDARI KALAN 11:03 11:04 1 1 106 KM
14 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 11:30 DEST -1 1 114 KM

About 64523 - UMB LDH MEMU:

64523 - UMB LDH MEMU Train Time Table: This train runs from AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) to LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) at 08:35 and arrives at LUDHIANA JN (LDH) at 11:30 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 114 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) and LUDHIANA JN (LDH).

Recent Updates

73035 - KWAE NILE DEMU PASS Train Time Schedule

CHAMRUA (CHRU) Railway Station Code and Details

CHURARU TAKRALA (CHTL) Railway Station Code and Details

73033 - NHT AZ PASS Train Time Schedule

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM) Railway Station Code and Details