[Back]

69188 - RTM DHD MEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
69188 RTM DHD MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RTM] RATLAM JN SOURCE 21:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRN] MORWANI 21:49 21:50 1 1 12 KM
3 [BILD] BILDI 22:00 22:15 15 1 22 KM
4 [RTI] RAOTI 22:22 22:23 1 1 28 KM
5 [BOG] BHAIRONGARH 22:34 22:35 1 1 40 KM
6 [BMI] BAMNIA 22:42 22:43 1 1 47 KM
7 [AGR] AMARGARH 22:48 22:49 1 1 51 KM
8 [PCN] PANCH PIPILA 23:00 23:01 1 1 60 KM
9 [BJG] BAJRANGARH 23:07 23:08 1 1 67 KM
10 [THDR] THANDLA RD 23:15 23:16 1 1 74 KM
11 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 23:23 23:25 2 1 82 KM
12 [ANAS] ANAS 23:36 23:37 1 1 96 KM
13 [BIO] BORDI 23:43 23:44 1 1 104 KM
14 [DHMA] DHAMARDA 23:50 23:51 1 1 109 KM
15 [DHD] DAHOD 00:25 DEST -1 2 115 KM

About 69188 - RTM DHD MEMU:

69188 - RTM DHD MEMU Train Time Table: This train runs from RATLAM JN (RTM) to DAHOD (DHD) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from RATLAM JN (RTM) at 21:35 and arrives at DAHOD (DHD) at 00:25 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 115 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between RATLAM JN (RTM) and DAHOD (DHD).

Recent Updates

69190 - DHD ANND MEMU Live Train Running Status

70101 - PERN MAO KAWR DEMU Live Train Running Status

73422 - KIUL JMP PGR Train Time Schedule

CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) Railway Station Code and Details

CHILBILA JN (CIL) Railway Station Code and Details