[Back]

71088 - BOR BSR DMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
71088 BOR BSR DMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BOR] BOISAR SOURCE 08:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [UOI] UMROLI 08:41 08:42 1 1 6 KM
3 [PLG] PALGHAR 08:48 08:49 1 1 12 KM
4 [KLV] KELVA ROAD 08:57 08:58 1 1 20 KM
5 [SAH] SAPHALE 09:04 09:05 1 1 26 KM
6 [VTN] VAITARNA 09:12 09:13 1 1 34 KM
7 [VR] VIRAR 09:27 09:28 1 1 43 KM
8 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 09:45 DEST -1 1 51 KM

About 71088 - BOR BSR DMU:

71088 - BOR BSR DMU Train Time Table: This train runs from BOISAR (BOR) to VASAI ROAD (BSR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from BOISAR (BOR) at 08:35 and arrives at VASAI ROAD (BSR) at 09:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 51 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between BOISAR (BOR) and VASAI ROAD (BSR).

Recent Updates

69195 - BH DGFJ BH MEMU Live Train Running Status

73429 - BGP JMP PGR Train Time Schedule

69189 - ANND DHD MEMU Live Train Running Status

73264 - PNBE IPR DEMU Train Time Schedule

73263 - IPR PNBE DEMU Train Time Schedule