[Back]

71089 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
71089 DIVA ROHA PASSENGER MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DIVA] DIVA SOURCE 09:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DTVL] DATIVLI CABIN 09:14 09:15 1 1 2 KM
3 [NIIJ] NILAJE 09:20 09:21 1 1 5 KM
4 [TPND] TALOJA PANCHAND 09:31 09:32 1 1 15 KM
5 [KLMG] KALAMBOLI GOODS 09:40 09:41 1 1 20 KM
6 [PNVL] PANVEL 09:50 09:55 5 1 26 KM
7 [SMNE] SOMATNE 10:08 10:09 1 1 31 KM
8 [RSYI] RASAYANI 10:14 10:15 1 1 37 KM
9 [APTA] APTA 10:22 10:23 1 1 41 KM
10 [JITE] JITE 10:36 10:37 1 1 51 KM
11 [HMRR] HAMARAPUR 10:44 10:45 1 1 56 KM
12 [PEN] PEN 10:52 10:53 1 1 61 KM
13 [KASU] KASU 11:06 11:07 1 1 75 KM
14 [NGTN] NAGOTHANE 11:22 11:23 1 1 88 KM
15 [NIDI] NIDI 11:32 11:33 1 1 97 KM
16 [ROHA] ROHA 11:50 DEST -1 1 103 KM

About 71089 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER:

71089 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER Train Time Table: This train runs from DIVA (DIVA) to ROHA (ROHA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from DIVA (DIVA) at 09:10 and arrives at ROHA (ROHA) at 11:50 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 103 km and stops at 16 stations during the journey between DIVA (DIVA) and ROHA (ROHA).

Recent Updates

69188 - RTM DHD MEMU Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at CHAKITING (CFG)

CHITALI (CIT) Railway Station Code and Details

73263 - IPR PNBE DEMU Train Time Schedule

69187 - DHD RTM MEMU Live Train Running Status