[Back]

71092 - ROHA DIVA PASSENGER Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
71092 ROHA DIVA PASSENGER MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [ROHA] ROHA SOURCE 05:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NIDI] NIDI 05:19 05:20 1 1 6 KM
3 [NGTN] NAGOTHANE 05:29 05:30 1 1 15 KM
4 [KASU] KASU 05:43 05:44 1 1 28 KM
5 [PEN] PEN 05:59 06:00 1 1 42 KM
6 [HMRR] HAMARAPUR 06:08 06:09 1 1 47 KM
7 [JITE] JITE 06:16 06:17 1 1 52 KM
8 [APTA] APTA 06:30 06:31 1 1 62 KM
9 [RSYI] RASAYANI 06:35 06:36 1 1 66 KM
10 [SMNE] SOMATNE 06:42 06:43 1 1 72 KM
11 [PNVL] PANVEL 06:55 06:58 3 1 77 KM
12 [KLMG] KALAMBOLI GOODS 07:08 07:09 1 1 83 KM
13 [NVRD] NAVADE ROAD 07:12 07:13 1 1 85 KM
14 [TPND] TALOJA PANCHAND 07:22 07:23 1 1 88 KM
15 [NIIJ] NILAJE 07:32 07:33 1 1 98 KM
16 [DTVL] DATIVLI CABIN 07:37 07:38 1 1 101 KM
17 [DIVA] DIVA 07:55 DEST -1 1 103 KM

About 71092 - ROHA DIVA PASSENGER:

71092 - ROHA DIVA PASSENGER Train Time Table: This train runs from ROHA (ROHA) to DIVA (DIVA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from ROHA (ROHA) at 05:15 and arrives at DIVA (DIVA) at 07:55 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 103 km and stops at 17 stations during the journey between ROHA (ROHA) and DIVA (DIVA).

Recent Updates

69189 - ANND DHD MEMU Live Train Running Status

KANCHIPURAM EAST (CJE) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at CANNING (CG)

69195 - BH DGFJ BH MEMU Live Train Running Status

69188 - RTM DHD MEMU Live Train Running Status