[Back]

71095 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
71095 DIVA ROHA PASSENGER MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DIVA] DIVA SOURCE 20:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DTVL] DATIVLI CABIN 20:04 20:05 1 1 2 KM
3 [NIIJ] NILAJE 20:10 20:11 1 1 5 KM
4 [TPND] TALOJA PANCHAND 20:19 20:20 1 1 15 KM
5 [KLMG] KALAMBOLI GOODS 20:29 20:30 1 1 20 KM
6 [PNVL] PANVEL 20:37 20:40 3 1 26 KM
7 [SMNE] SOMATNE 20:50 20:51 1 1 31 KM
8 [APTA] APTA 21:06 21:07 1 1 41 KM
9 [JITE] JITE 21:21 21:22 1 1 51 KM
10 [PEN] PEN 21:36 21:37 1 1 61 KM
11 [KASU] KASU 21:49 21:50 1 1 75 KM
12 [NGTN] NAGOTHANE 22:04 22:05 1 1 88 KM
13 [ROHA] ROHA 22:35 DEST -1 1 103 KM

About 71095 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER:

71095 - DIVA ROHA PASSENGER Train Time Table: This train runs from DIVA (DIVA) to ROHA (ROHA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from DIVA (DIVA) at 20:00 and arrives at ROHA (ROHA) at 22:35 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 103 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between DIVA (DIVA) and ROHA (ROHA).

Recent Updates

73422 - KIUL JMP PGR Train Time Schedule

69186 - UJN NAD MEMU Live Train Running Status

KANCHIPURAM (CJ) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at CHARALI (CGF)

73425 - JMP KIUL PGR Train Time Schedule