73011 - BWN RPH DMU PGR. Train Time Schedule
Train Number |
Train Name |
Runs on |
Class |
73011 |
BWN RPH DMU PGR. |
MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SUN |
[] |
Sr. No |
Stn. Name |
Arr. |
Dep. |
Halt |
Day |
Dist. |
1 |
[BWN] BARDDHAMAN |
SOURCE |
16:15 |
-1 |
1 |
0 KM |
2 |
[TIT] TALIT |
16:22 |
16:23 |
1 |
1 |
7 KM |
3 |
[KAN] KHANA JN |
16:29 |
16:30 |
1 |
1 |
13 KM |
4 |
[JTL] JHAPATER DHAL |
16:37 |
16:38 |
1 |
1 |
17 KM |
5 |
[BPS] BANPAS |
16:44 |
16:45 |
1 |
1 |
22 KM |
6 |
[NRX] NOADAR DHAL |
16:51 |
16:52 |
1 |
1 |
27 KM |
7 |
[GKH] GUSKARA |
16:58 |
16:59 |
1 |
1 |
32 KM |
8 |
[PCQ] PICHKURIRDHAL |
17:04 |
17:05 |
1 |
1 |
38 KM |
9 |
[BDH] BHEDIA |
17:10 |
17:11 |
1 |
1 |
43 KM |
10 |
[BHP] BOLPUR S NIKTN |
17:19 |
17:21 |
2 |
1 |
51 KM |
11 |
[PNE] PRANTIK |
17:26 |
17:27 |
1 |
1 |
55 KM |
12 |
[KPLE] KOPAI |
17:35 |
17:36 |
1 |
1 |
61 KM |
13 |
[AMP] AHAMADPUR JN. |
17:43 |
17:44 |
1 |
1 |
70 KM |
14 |
[BSLE] BATASPUR |
17:49 |
17:50 |
1 |
1 |
76 KM |
15 |
[SNT] SAINTHIA |
17:55 |
17:56 |
1 |
1 |
84 KM |
16 |
[GHLE] GADADHARPUR |
18:04 |
18:05 |
1 |
1 |
91 KM |
17 |
[MLV] MALLARPUR |
18:12 |
18:13 |
1 |
1 |
99 KM |
18 |
[TPF] TARAPITH ROAD |
18:19 |
18:20 |
1 |
1 |
105 KM |
19 |
[RPH] RAMPUR HAT |
18:45 |
DEST |
-1 |
1 |
111 KM |
About 73011 - BWN RPH DMU PGR.:
73011 - BWN RPH DMU PGR. Train Time Table: This train runs from BARDDHAMAN (BWN) to RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 6 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN. It starts from BARDDHAMAN (BWN) at 16:15 and arrives at RAMPUR HAT (RPH) at 18:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 111 km and stops at 19 stations during the journey between BARDDHAMAN (BWN) and RAMPUR HAT (RPH).