[Back]

74653 - DBNK ASR DMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
74653 DBNK ASR DMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [VKA] VERKA JN SOURCE 09:57 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MJTA] MAJITHA 10:11 10:12 1 1 11 KM
3 [KTGN] KOTLA GUJRAN 10:21 10:22 1 1 16 KM
4 [FGCN] FETEHGARH CHURN 10:31 10:32 1 1 22 KM
5 [HDWL] HARDORAWAL 10:41 10:42 1 1 28 KM
6 [RDS] RAMDAS 10:51 10:52 1 1 34 KM
7 [RCR] RATAR CHATTAR 11:02 11:03 1 1 41 KM
8 [DBNK] DERABABA NANAK 11:15 DEST -1 1 45 KM

About 74653 - DBNK ASR DMU:

74653 - DBNK ASR DMU Train Time Table: This train runs from VERKA JN (VKA) to DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from VERKA JN (VKA) at 09:57 and arrives at DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) at 11:15 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 45 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between VERKA JN (VKA) and DERABABA NANAK (DBNK).

Recent Updates