[Back]

74654 - DBNK VKA DMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
74654 DBNK VKA DMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DBNK] DERABABA NANAK SOURCE 11:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RCR] RATAR CHATTAR 11:27 11:28 1 1 5 KM
3 [RDS] RAMDAS 11:38 11:39 1 1 11 KM
4 [HDWL] HARDORAWAL 11:48 11:49 1 1 17 KM
5 [FGCN] FETEHGARH CHURN 11:58 11:59 1 1 23 KM
6 [KTGN] KOTLA GUJRAN 12:08 12:09 1 1 29 KM
7 [MJTA] MAJITHA 12:18 12:19 1 1 35 KM
8 [VKA] VERKA JN 12:45 DEST -1 1 45 KM

About 74654 - DBNK VKA DMU:

74654 - DBNK VKA DMU Train Time Table: This train runs from DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) to VERKA JN (VKA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) at 11:20 and arrives at VERKA JN (VKA) at 12:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 45 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) and VERKA JN (VKA).

Recent Updates