[Back]

74655 - DBNK ASR DMU Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
74655 DBNK ASR DMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [VKA] VERKA JN SOURCE 13:43 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MJTA] MAJITHA 13:56 13:57 1 1 11 KM
3 [KTGN] KOTLA GUJRAN 14:06 14:07 1 1 16 KM
4 [FGCN] FETEHGARH CHURN 14:16 14:17 1 1 22 KM
5 [HDWL] HARDORAWAL 14:26 14:27 1 1 28 KM
6 [RDS] RAMDAS 14:36 14:37 1 1 34 KM
7 [RCR] RATAR CHATTAR 14:47 14:48 1 1 41 KM
8 [DBNK] DERABABA NANAK 15:05 DEST -1 1 45 KM

About 74655 - DBNK ASR DMU:

74655 - DBNK ASR DMU Train Time Table: This train runs from VERKA JN (VKA) to DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from VERKA JN (VKA) at 13:43 and arrives at DERABABA NANAK (DBNK) at 15:05 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 45 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between VERKA JN (VKA) and DERABABA NANAK (DBNK).

Recent Updates